nom prenom commune code postal
GUILBERT XAVIER ABLAINZEVELLE 62116
DESSENNE JEAN-FRANCOIS ACHIET-LE-PETIT 62121
PAYEN THOMAS ADINFER 62116
PAILLARD MICHEL AGNIERES 62690
JOUGLET DANIEL ALEMBON 62850
LEFEBVRE SERGE AMPLIER 62760
GAILLARD GUY AUBROMETZ 62390
RAOULT CHARLES-LOUIS AUCHY-AU-BOIS 62250
GOURNAY ALAIN AUDEMBERT 62250
BOUFFART JOSE AUDREHEM 62890
DE-SAINT-JUST ANTOINE AUTINGUES 62610
DULARY BENOIT AVERDOINGT 62127
RANDOUX GUY AVESNES 62650
TABARY HENRI AVESNES-LES-BAPAUME 62450
BRICHE VICTOR AVONDANCE 62310
DUMORTIER JEAN-MARC AYETTE 62116
BOULET BERNARD AZINCOURT 62310
LHERBIER MAURICE BAILLEUL-AUX-CORNAILLES 62127
HUCHETTE HENRI BAILLEUL-LES-PERNES 62550
BERLAIRE AIME BAILLEULVAL 62123
DALLERY GABRIEL BAINGHEN 62360
POUILLAUDE GERARD BANCOURT 62450
LECHERF JEAN-FRANCOIS BARASTRE 62124
BOUTTEMY DANIEL BARLY 62810
KARPINSKI ROGER BASSEUX 62123
DEFOSSEUX JEAN BAVINCOURT 62158
DALATTRE RAPHAEL BAZINGHEN 62250
BOLLART JEAN BEALENCOURT 62770
MARTIN MICHEL BEAUDRICOURT 62810
DUEZ SERGE BEAUFORT-BLAVINCOURT 62810
HANTUTE ROLAND BEAUMETZ-LES-AIRE 62960
BOLLART PIERRE BEAUVOIS 62130
HENOTTE GUY BECOURT 62240
DE PREMONT BRIGITTE BELLEBRUNE 62142
MESSAGER ALFRED BELLONNE 62490
JAKUBOSZCZAK JACQUES BENIFONTAINE 62410
FORTAINE GASTON BERLENCOURT-LE-CAUROY 62810
REGNIER MICHEL BERMICOURT 62130
MOCQ JEAN-MARIE BERNIEULLES 62170
DELOFFRE PIERRE BEUGNATRE 62450
BRUSSET JACQUES BEUGNY 62124
LEMAITRE BRUNO BEUVREQUEN 62250
DUCROCQ ANDRE BEZINGHEM 62650
LEJOSNE HERVE BIHUCOURT 62121
DERUY DANIEL BLAIRVILLE 62173
DESFONTAINES ANDRE BLANGERVAL-BLANGERMONT 62270
PANET EDOUARD BLINGEL 62770
HINAUT FRANCIS BOFFLES 62390
CROMBEZ SERGE BOIRY-SAINT-MARTIN 62175
LHEUREUX MICHEL BOISDINGHEM 62500
TRIPLET HUBERT BOISLEUX-AU-MONT 62175
FRANQUE GERARD BONNINGUES-LES-ARDRES 62890
MAQUAIRE FRANCIS BOUBERS-LES-HESMOND 62990
DELATTRE JEAN-MARIE BOURET-SUR-CANCHE 62270
BREBION MICHEL BOURNONVILLE 62240
BOURGOIS JULES BOYAVAL 62134
BRODEL NOEL BRYAS 62130
LALE JACQUES BUIRE-AU-BOIS 62390
LAUDE JULES BULLECOURT 62128
LECLERCQ JEAN BUNEVILLE 62130
DUGAVE ARTHUR BUS 62124
LOUCHET BERNARD CAMBLIGNEUL 62690
DECLEMY RAYMOND CAMPAGNE-LES-GUINES 62340
BOUCLY GERARD CANETTEMONT 62270
FOURRIQUET GILBERT CANLERS 62310
DESOOMER-CARON FRANCOISE CAPELLE-LES-HESDIN 62140
EVRARD MICHEL CAUCHIE 62158
DERICQUEBOURG JOEL CAUCOURT 62150
BRANQUART ULYSSE CAVRON-SAINT-MARTIN 62140
THELLIER ROGER CHELERS 62127
JOVENIN HENRI CLARQUES 62129
LEFRANCOIS ALAIN CLENLEU 62650
PETITPONT ALBERT CLERQUES 62890
CORNU GEORGES COLLINE-BEAUMONT 62180
TAUBREGEAS ROGER CONTEVILLE-LES-BOULOGNE 62126
DUSANNIER PIERRE-MARIE CORMONT 62630
SAVOYE FRANCIS COUIN 62760
DALLERY ANDRE COULOMBY 62380
CONSTANT JACQUES COUPELLE-NEUVE 62310
RINGO LOUIS COURCELLES-LE-COMTE 62121
BACHELET CLAUDE CROISETTE 62130
RATEL MARCEL CROIX-EN-TERNOIS 62130
LESIEUX GEORGES DENIER 62810
VITEZ RENE DOIGNIES 62147
DERUE JEAN-CHARLES DOUCHY-LES-AYETTE 62116
PENIGUEL CHRISTIAN DOUDEAUVILLE 62830
BECQUET PAUL DOURIEZ 62870
DURIEZ PATRICK DROUVIN-LE-MARAIS 62131
BACHELET CLAUDE DURY 62156
POLLET ROGER ECLIMEUX 62770
LANIEZ MICHEL ECOIVRES 62270
DELCLOY PAUL ERGNY 62650
DUHAYS CHARLES ERIN 62134
ENGRAND PAUL ERNY-SAINT-JULIEN 62960
LEROY LEONCE ESCOEUILLES 62850
CARRE NICOLE ESTREE 62170
D'HAENE ANDRE ESTREE-WAMIN 62810
SZCZEPANSKI DOMINIQUE ESTREELLES 62170
LEPOIVRE DANIEL ETAING 62156
HENQUENET ABEL FAMECHON 62760
DELAFORGE ALBERT FAVREUIL 62450
ANNEQUIN IRENEE FIEFS 62134
LACAILLE HENRI FLERS 62270
SOYEZ RENE FLEURY 62134
CANNESSON JEAN-MICHEL FONTAINE-L'ETALON 62390
COQUART CLAUDE FONTAINE-LES-BOULANS 62134
BUCQUET RENE FONTAINE-LES-CROISILLES 62128
BOUTILLIER GREGOIRE FONTAINE-LES-HERMANS 62550
CALERS MICHEL FORTEL-EN-ARTOIS 62270
DHERSIGNY ERNEST FOSSEUX 62810
DUCAMPS DOMINIQUE FOUFFLIN-RICAMETZ 62130
TABARY DANIEL FREMICOURT 62450
CARON GEORGES FRESNOY 62770
TAILLIANDIER ALBERT FRESNOY-EN-GOHELLE 62580
CADART JEAN-MARIE FREVIN-CAPELLE 62690
DURANEL SERGE GAUCHIN-LEGAL 62150
MENUGE SIMEON GAUDIEMPRE 62760
THERY VINCENT GAVRELLE 62580
LAVERSIN ALAIN GIVENCHY-LE-NOBLE 62810
LECRIVENT MICHEL GOMMECOURT 62111
SELOSSE DOMINIQUE GOUY-EN-ARTOIS 62123
BERTON CHRISTIANE GRAND-RULLECOURT 62810
LEQUETTE PAUL GREVILLERS 62450
FIQUET MICHEL GRIGNY 62140
COLLIEZ MICHEL GUIGNY 62140
VISCHERY LEON GUINECOURT 62130
HILMOINE JACQUES GUISY 62140
LAMBERT GUY HALINGHEN 62830
FOURNIER DANIEL HALLOY 62760
HOCQ LUCIEN HAMELINCOURT 62121
AUCHART ERNEST HANNESCAMPS 62111
MACHON PAUL HAPLINCOURT 62124
VARLET PIERRE HARAVESNES 62390
SEROUX MICHEL HAUTE-AVESNES 62144
BRIDOUX MARC HAUTECLOQUE 62130
HUGUET JEAN HAVRINCOURT 62147
TABARY ETIENNE HENDECOURT-LES-CAGNICOURT 62182
HAUWELLE RENE HENIN-SUR-COJEUL 62128
LECOUTRE JEAN-CLAUDE HENNEVEUX 62142
GAMAND MICHEL HENU 62760
DEHAY YVES HERBELLES 62129
GEST HUBERT HERBINGHEN 62850
DUPAS JACQUES HERICOURT 62130
BRAULE HECTOR HERLIERE 62158
DE BONNIERES JEAN-MARIE HERLIN-LE-SEC 62130
LECERF PIERRE HERLY 62650
DEBRET GEORGES HERNICOURT 62130
BOUTROY JULES HERVELINGHEN 62179
BOUTIN JEAN HESTRUS 62550
DUQUENNE BERNARD HEZECQUES 62310
DELBEE RENE HOUVIN-HOUVIGNEUL 62270
DE SAINTE-MARESVILLE MICHEL HUBERSENT 62630
TEMPEZ CLAUDE HUMBERCAMPS 62158
LECLERCQ JEAN-MARIE HUMBERT 62650
PINCHON GILBERT HUMEROEUILLE 62130
SAMIER JEAN-MARIE HUMIERES 62130
FAUQUEMBERGUE ROLAND INCOURT 62770
BONNIERE JACQUES INGHEM 62129
BRUSSART PIERRE LABROYE 62140
PRUVOST DOMINIQUE LACRES 62830
FOURNIER PAUL LEBIEZ 62990
DESCAMPS LUCIEN LEBUCQUIERE 62124
TRANNIN GABRIEL LECHELLE 62124
MARGUERITTE GENEVIEVE LEFAUX 62630
DELIGNY LUCIEN LESPINOY 62990
MIONET LOUIS LEUBRINGHEN 62250
CLABAUT ALAIN LEULINGHEM 62500
BATTEL PIERRE LEULINGHEN-BERNES 62250
CRETEL MAURICE LIERES 62190
LEDRU GUY LIGNEREUIL 62810
BOUTIN MICHEL LIGNY-SAINT-FLOCHEL 62127
QUENIART JEAN-MARIE LIGNY-SUR-CANCHE 62270
GODART MARC LINGHEM 62120
BOUCHART MICHEL LINZEUX 62270
THUAU ROGER LOGE 62140
BATAILLE PIERRE LOISON-SUR-CREQUOISE 62990
GUILBERT CAMILLE LONGUEVILLE 62142
MARTEL YVES LONGVILLERS 62630
BEAL GUY MADELAINE-SOUS-MONTREUIL 62170
GODART HERVE MAGNICOURT-SUR-CANCHE 62270
DUTENDAS FRANCOIS MAINTENAY 62870
MASSON ANDRE MAISNIL 62130
DENOYELLE FLORENT MAISONCELLE 62310
DELMOTTE FELIX MAIZIERES 62127
CROZAT MARCEL MANIN 62810
MARVALIN JEAN-PAUL MANINGHEM 62650
BOUCHARD ABEL MARANT 62170
ROUZE JACQUELINE MARENLA 62990
LEMAIRE ROBERT MAREST 62550
BEN FRANCOIS MARESVILLE 62630
TRUPIN NORBERT MARLES-SUR-CANCHE 62170
HENNEBELLE FRANCIS MARQUAY 62127
PEGORIER BERNARD MARTINPUICH 62450
OBIN ROBERT MATRINGHEM 62310
MICHEL ANDRE MAZINGHEM 62120
DUCHEMIN ANNE-MARIE MOEUVRES 62147
ROUYER MICHEL VILLERS-AUX-BOIS 62144