nom prenom commune code postal
CHARLET FRANCIS AGEVILLE 52340
GUERRE MARCEL AILLIANVILLE 52700
VOURIOT ROLAND AMBONVILLE 52110
THOMAS ROGER ANNEVILLE-LA-PRAIRIE 52310
REB MICHEL ANNONVILLE 52230
GOISET GILLES APREY 52250
DUPONNOIS JEAN ARBIGNY-SOUS-VARENNES 52500
DOUARD ALAIN ARBOT 52160
LAURENT JOSEPH AUBEPIERRE-SUR-AUBE 52210
HOUDART DOMINIQUE BAISSEY 52250
DELOMPRE BERNARD BALESMES-SUR-MARNE 52200
BAILLET JEAN BASSONCOURT 52240
LEVASSEUR RENE BEAUCHEMIN 52260
DAUBRIVE AUGUSTE BELMONT 52500
LEBEUF BERNARD BLAISY 52330
CHAVAUDREY FRANCIS BLECOURT 52300
BATIER GILBERT BLESSONVILLE 52120
THIEBLEMONT JEANINE BLUMERAY 52110
GEORGES MARCEL BONNECOURT 52360
MARCHAND JEAN-PIERRE BOURDONS-SUR-ROGNON 52700
THIEBAUD DOMINIQUE BOURG 52200
CHAPERON ROLAND BOUZANCOURT 52110
MAIGROT FRANCIS BRACHAY 52110
VEILLERETTE MICHEL BRAINVILLE-SUR-MEUSE 52150
QUERUEL DOMINIQUE BRENNES 52200
CHOUFFAUT MICHEL BRETHENAY 52000
GERARD JACKY BUSSON 52700
MAGIRON ROBERT BUXIERES-LES-CLEFMONT 52240
DANGIEN ANDRE CELLES-EN-BASSIGNY 52360
BILLANT DENIS CELSOY 52600
GABRIEL HUBERT CERISIERES 52320
PROCUREUR JEAN CHALVRAINES 52700
MILLOT GERARD CHAMBRONCOURT 52700
BEGIN JEAN-MARIE CHAMPIGNEULLES-EN-BASSIGNY 52150
GALLION-JEAUGEY SIMONE CHAMPIGNY-LES-LANGRES 52200
PICARD CLAUDE CHANGEY 52360
LESEUR BERNARD CHANTRAINES 52700
THIEBLEMONT JEAN-CLAUDE CHARMES-LA-GRANDE 52110
MARTIN GERARD CHASSIGNY 52190
DORMOY MARCEL CHATELET-SUR-MEUSE 52400
BOYET JEAN CHATELRAOULD-SAINT-LOUVENT 52300
DANGIEN GEORGES CHATENAY-MACHERON 52200
PERCHAT DANIEL CHATONRUPT-SOMMERMONT 52300
BOURGEOIS GERARD CHAUDENAY 52600
BIGOLET JEAN CHOILLEY-DARDENAY 52190
TRUFFOT HUBERT CIREY-LES-MAREILLES 52700
DE SALIGNAC FENELON HUGUES CIREY-SUR-BLAISE 52370
ROYER YVAN CIRFONTAINES-EN-AZOIS 52370
SIMON GILBERT CIRFONTAINES-EN-ORNOIS 52230
THEVENIN RENE CLINCHAMP 52700
AUBERT PIERRE COIFFY-LE-BAS 52400
DORE ROBERT CONDES 52000
MAIRE LE COUBLANC 52500
FOURNIER ROBERT COUPRAY 52210
GUILLAUME DOMINIQUE COUR-L'EVEQUE 52210
GEOFFRAIN PIERRE COURCELLES-EN-MONTAGNE 52200
TRUSSART YVES COURCELLES-SUR-BLAISE 52110
FAURE GERARD CUMONT 52600
JAPIOT ROLAND CUSEY 52190
PIERROT PHILIPPE CUVES 52240
MILLE JEAN-CLAUDE DAMMARTIN-SUR-MEUSE 52140
SYLVESTRE CLAUDE DINTEVILLE 52120
DESCHAMPS FRANCOIS DOMBLAIN 52130
FIOT DANIEL DOMMARTIN-LE-FRANC 52110
GAILLET MAURICE DOMMARTIN-LE-SAINT-PERE 52110
MASSAUX ANDRE DOMREMY-LANDEVILLE 52270
MALBRUN GEORGES DONCOURT-SUR-MEUSE 52150
BOUSSEL JACKY ECHENAY 52230
TEINTURIER FRANCOIS ESNOUVEAUX 52340
PIQUET ELIANE FAYS 52130
FEVRE JEAN-MARC FLAMMERECOURT 52110
BOURG MARCEL FORCEY 52700
REGNIER HUBERT FRECOURT 52360
THIEBAUT MARCEL FRESNES-SUR-APANCE 52400
TABOUREUX JEAN FRONVILLE 52300
DECOURCELLE RAYMOND GENEVRIERES 52500
KLINKEBERG JEAN-PIERRE GENEVROYE 52320
GASSMANN MAX GERMAY 52230
FOURNIER MICHEL GERMISAY 52230
MARCHAL ROBERT GILLANCOURT 52330
FONTAINE JEAN GILLAUME 52230
FRANCOIS HUBERT GILLEY 52500
EDIME GILLES GONCOURT 52150
BIEHLMANN RENEE GRAFFIGNY-CHEMIN 52150
GAUTHIER JEAN GRENANT 52500
POULOT DANIEL GUDMONT-VILLIERS 52320
LEBERT FRANCOISE HUMBERVILLE 52700
PROTOY RENE ILLOUD 52150
NOEL GABRIEL LACHAPELLE-EN-BLAISY 52330
SOMMIER PIERRE LAFERTE-SUR-AMANCE 52500
ROBIN CHRISTIAN LAFERTE-SUR-AUBE 52120
BABEL BERNARD LAMANCINE 52310
MEFFERT SIMONE LANEUVILLE-AU-PONT 52100
PECHINEZ BERNARD LANQUES-SUR-ROGNON 52800
AUBRIOT ROBERT LANTY-SUR-AUBE 52120
CAPPAX PIERRE LARIVIERE-ARNONCOURT 52400
DUFOUR PHILIPPE LATRECEY-ORMOY-SUR-AUBE 52120
GUILLAUME ANDRE LAVILLE-AUX-BOIS 52000
PREVOST JEAN LAVILLENEUVE 52140
LABBE MICHELINE LEFFONDS 52210
BRUNAUX CLEMENT LESCHERES-SUR-LE-BLAISERON 52110
TASSIN JACQUES LEURVILLE 52700
PROCUREUR ELIE LEVECOURT 52150
SILVESTRE GUY LIFFOL-LE-PETIT 52700
DENIZOT GILBERTE LOGES 52500
BOURCELOT DANIEL LONGCHAMP 52240
DHYEVRE SERGE LONGEVILLE-SUR-LA-LAINES 52220
BEGIN MICHEL MAISONCELLES 52240
DESANLIS PASCAL MAIZIERES 52300
ROQUIS CLAUDE MALAINCOURT-SUR-MEUSE 52150
ROUSSELLE YVES MARAC 52260
COURAGEOT MICHEL MARBEVILLE 52320
KOCH JEAN-FRANCOIS MARCILLY-EN-BASSIGNY 52360
RAMAGET GILBERT MARDOR 52200
PICOT JEAN-CLAUDE MARNAY-SUR-MARNE 52800
GRAILLOT JEAN-CLAUDE MATHONS 52300
CHANSARD ROBERT MELAY 52400
FRIQUET DANIEL MERTRUD 52110
COLLINET DANIEL MILLIERES 52240
DAUBANTON JACQUES MIRBEL 52320
SANTONNA MARCEL MIREBEL 52320
BAILLY BERNARD MONTCHARVOT 52400
HENRISSAT MARTINE MONTHERIES 52330
ROCHAT SERGE MONTOT-SUR-ROGNON 52700
LAVENARDE MICHEL MONTREUIL-SUR-THONNANCE 52230
HUMBLOT MARCEL MORIONVILLIERS 52700
SAUVAGEOT GUY MOUILLERON 52160
WOJSZVZYK JEAN MUSSEY-SUR-MARNE 52300
HUGUENY JEAN NEUVELLE-LES-VOISEY 52400
LESPRIT GABRIEL NINVILLE 52800
JAVAUX PIERRE NONCOURT-SUR-LE-RONGEANT 52230
HORIOT PATRICK NOYERS 52240
DEVIZET JEAN-MARIE NULLY-TREMILLY 52110
BONTEMPS GUY ORBIGNY-AU-VAL 52360
LAMBERT ALAIN ORGES 52120
GUILLAUMOT JEAN OUDINCOURT 52310
MAULBON DANIEL OUTREMECOURT 52150
LAUMONT PIERRE OZIERES 52700
OVART ANDRE PAILLY 52600
OUDIN GUY PAUTAINES-AUGEVILLE 52270
OTTIGER ROBERT PEIGNEY 52200
COUTURIER HENRI-MICHEL PERRANCEY-LES-VIEUX-MOULINS 52200
REDEL DENISE PERROGNEY-LES-FONTAINES 52160
PERARD FRANCOISE PERRUSSE 52240
JOFFRAIN JEAN-PAUL PIERREMONT-SUR-AMANCE 52500
ARNAUD CLAUDE PISSELOUP 52500
THENAIL MICHEL PLESNOY 52360
BOIGET ALAIN POINSON-LES-GRANCEY 52160
MATROT FABIEN POINSON-LES-NOGENT 52800
DELDEVEZ MICHEL-ANTOINE PRASLAY 52160
OLIVIER REGIS PRESSIGNY 52500
LAMY ROBERT PREZ-SOUS-LAFAUCHE 52700
NIEDERBERGER BERNARD PUELLEMONTIER 52220
CHAUVET BERNARD RACHECOURT-SUZEMONT 52130
AUBERT RENE RANCONNIERES 52140
RITTER BERNARD RENNEPONT 52370
PRAT GEORGES VAL-D'ESNOMS 52190