nom prenom commune code postal
GUILLAUME RENE AIGNY 51150
REMY CLAUDE ALLEMANT 51120
COLAS CLAUDE ALLIANCELLES 51250
BEAUFORT CLAUDE AMBONNAY 51150
DROIN DENIS AMBRIERES 51290
COURJAN JEAN-FRANCOIS ANGLUZELLES-ET-COURCELLES 51230
NAEYAERT JACQUELINE ANTHENAY 51700
VAN DRIESSCHE NOEL AOUGNY 51170
MORARD BERNADETTE ARGERS 51800
MASSIAS PIERRE ARRIGNY 51290
BRUN OLIVIER ATHIS 51150
GIOT JOEL AULNAY-L'AITRE 51240
GUY THERESE AULNAY-SUR-MARNE 51150
REMY GILBERT AUVE 51800
CALLOT PIERRE AVIZE 51190
CURFS FRANCOIS BANNAY 51270
CAIN ROGER BANNES 51230
GROSJEAN DOMINIQUE BARBONNE-FAYEL 51120
HAUTIER MICHEL BASLIEUX-LES-FISMES 51170
JEAN-BAPTISTE DANIEL BASSU 51300
FRICAULT DENISE BAUDEMENT 51260
RAVILLION PHILIPPE BAYE 51270
BERGE FRANCOIS BEINE-NAUROY 51490
GAUYACQ PASCAL BELVAL-SOUS-CHATILLON 51480
QUENCEZ FRANCIS BERGERES-LES-VERTUS 51130
GEERAERTS KAREL BERGERES-SOUS-MONTMIRAIL 51210
HUBERT JEAN BERZIEUX 51800
RENARD FRANCIS BETHENIVILLE 51490
BARRAT GENEVIERE BETHON 51260
CHOBERT MAURICE BETTANCOURT-LA-LONGUE 51330
TEISSIER JEAN-MARC BIGNICOURT-SUR-MARNE 51300
COLLARD CHANTAL BILLY-LE-GRAND 51400
LECRIQUE CLAUDE BLAISE-SOUS-ARZILLIERES 51300
BRICOUT MARCEL BLESME 51340
LANDRAGIN DANIEL BLIGNY 51170
MONDOLOT GILBERT BOISSY-LE-REPOS 51210
MARTIN JACQUES BOUCHY-SAINT-GENEST 51310
WAFFLART GUY BOUILLY 51390
DUKE GILBERT BOULT-SUR-SUIPPE 51110
DELETANG LINETTE BOURGOGNE 51110
GUILLAUME ROBERT BOUY 51400
MARTIN PIERRE BOUZY 51150
CAPPEZ JOEL BRANDONVILLERS 51290
MARTIN-PRIN FRANCOIS BRAUX-SAINT-REMY 51800
HUSSENET MICHEL BRAUX-SAINTE-COHIERE 51800
GUYOT ANDRE BREBAN 51320
BOURGAIN CHRISTIAN BREUIL 51210
CHARDAIN CHRISTIAN BROUSSY-LE-GRAND 51230
VINOT GERARD BROYES 51120
DESLOOVERE GUY BRUGNY-VAUDANCOURT 51530
LALOUA HUBERT BUSSY-LE-CHATEAU 51600
BREVET CLAUDE BUSSY-LE-REPOS 51330
BOBIN YVES CAURE 51270
FAILLE GUY CAUREL 51110
MOUNY MAURICE CAUROY-LES-HERMONVILLE 51220
MARCOULT JEAN-MARIE CELLE-SOUS-CHANTEMERLE 51260
BOURG-BROC BRUNO CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE 51000
TAPPY JACQUES CHALONS-SUR-VESLE 51140
FRANQUET FRANCOISE CHALTRAIT 51130
LABRIET LOUIS CHAMBRECY 51170
FENEUIL PHILIPPE CHAMERY 51500
POIX GERARD CHAMPFLEURY 51500
LAHAYE JOSE CHAMPGUYON 51310
HUTTEAU JACK CHAMPIGNEUL-CHAMPAGNE 51150
GROSDIDIER YVON CHAMPVOISY 51700
SEGUIN MARCEL CHANTEMERLE 51260
PAUL CLAUDE CHAPELAINE 51290
CHALONS GILBERT CHAPELLE-FELCOURT 51800
MACHEREZ MICHELE CHAPELLE-LASSON 51260
PETIT FRANCOIS CHAPELLE-SOUS-ORBAIS 51270
LEBON CHRISTIAN CHARLEVILLE 51120
ROBERT ROGER CHATELIER 51330
RESER JOEL CHATILLON-SUR-BROUE 51290
PHILIPPE JAMES CHATILLON-SUR-MARNE 51700
CHAMPION FRANCOIS CHATRICES 51800
CAPPY PATRICK CHAUDEFONTAINE 51800
CASTAGNA ANDRE CHAUSSEE-SUR-MARNE 51240
ADAM CHRISTIANE CHENAY 51140
GRIFFON FRANCOIS CHENIERS 51510
LAPIE GERARD CHEPPE 51600
ESTIENNE CLAUDE CHEPPES-LA-PRAIRIE 51240
ROBERT ROGER CHEPY 51240
BRIARD SERGE CHICHEY 51120
GUY JEAN CHIGNY-LES-ROSES 51500
HOSTOMME JACQUES CHOUILLY 51530
COULMIER ANDRE CLAMANGES 51130
CHARTIEZIX RAYMONDE CLESLES 51260
LEMOINE YANNICK CONDE-SUR-MARNE 51150
MIGUEL ROGER CONGY 51270
SUBTIL ANTOINE CONNANTRE 51230
OUBRIOT FRANCOIS CONTAULT 51330
CAILLOT MICHEL COOLE 51320
FLOT MICHEL COOLUS 51510
MAUCLAIRE HENRI CORBEIL 51320
MARTIN ROBERT CORFELIX 51210
GAILLOURDET CHARLES CORMICY 51220
ROBERT JEAN-CLAUDE CORMOYEUX 51480
HIMMESOETE ALAIN CORROBERT 51210
BOULARD ROLAND CORROY 51230
CHARLIGNY GILLES COUPEVILLE 51240
NIVELET JACQUES COURCELLES-SAPICOURT 51140
PROTAT JEAN COURCEMAIN 51260
DESGRIPPES CHRISTIAN COURCY 51220
DROMNELLE JOSETTE COURGIVAUX 51310
CHERE DENIS COURJEONNET 51270
MAUVEZIN SERGE COURLANDON 51170
BOURGEOIS JEAN-BERNARD COURMAS 51390
LUTUN JACQUES COURTAGNON 51480
PIOT DANIEL COURTEMONT 51800
ARROUART HUBERT COURTISOLS 51460
PANKOW JEAN COUVROT 51300
TESSIER NOEL CRAMANT 51530
ROMEDENNE VITAL CRUGNY 51170
FRANCART BERNARD CUPERLY 51400
PAQUES MAURICE DAMPIERRE-AU-TEMPLE 51400
ALLART REGIS DONTRIEN 51490
LAFON SERGE DORMANS 51700
BROCHET ALAIN ECUEIL 51500
KANDEL ANDRE ELISE-DAUCOURT 51800
BOULONNE PIERRE EPOYE 51490
DIOT FABRICE ESCARDES 51310
GIROST JEAN ESCLAVOLLES-LUREY 51260
ROLLET PHILIPPE ESSARTS-LE-VICOMTE 51310
RONDEAU BERNARD ESSARTS-LES-SEZANNE 51120
BRESSION MICHEL ETOGES 51270
GRZESZCZAK JEAN ETRECHY 51130
GERARDIN EMMANUEL ETREPY 51340
MOREAU MICHEL FAGNIERES 51510
GILLES JACQUET FAUX-FRESNAY 51230
LOISELET JACQUES FAVRESSE 51300
MEULOT DANY FEREBRIANGES 51270
CALLOT GERARD FESTIGNY 51700
COLLET EDITH FONTAINE-DENIS-NUISY 51120
MICHE ANDRE FORESTIERE 51120
BOURLIER CLAUDE FRESNE 51240
VIELLARD MAURICE FROMENTIERES 51210
GODFROY DANIEL GERMAINE 51160
MILLARD ANDRE GERMINON 51130
GOUJAUD BERNARD GIFFAUMONT-CHAMPAUBERT 51290
MENISSIER JEAN GIGNY-BUSSY 51290
BARTHELEMY MAURICE GIONGES 51130
JACQUET REMY GIVRY-EN-ARGONNE 51330
ASSIER BERNARD GIVRY-LES-LOISY 51130
MARTIN SERGE GOURGANCON 51230
LEFEVRE MICHEL GRANDES-LOGES 51400
NOIZET MARCEL GRATREUIL 51800
BIEN CLAUDE GUEUX 51390
DUHAL GABRIEL HANS 51800
FOY MICHEL HAUSSIMONT 51320
MUNEAUX JACKY HEILTZ-LE-MAURUPT 51340
FLAMAIN JEAN-MARIE HERPONT 51460
PETIT JACQUES HOURGES 51140
YVERNEAU JOSEPH HUMBAUVILLE 51320
VACELLIER ANDRE ISSE 51150
KERNER JEAN-PIERRE ISTRES-ET-BURY 51190
GUISET PATRICK JALONS 51150
DOYEN JEAN-CLAUDE JONCHERY-SUR-SUIPPE 51600
PERSEVAL ROLANDE JOUY-LES-REIMS 51390
CHARPENTIER ROGER LACHY 51120
DESLOGE JEAN-LOUIS LAGERY 51170
BOURGOIN REGIS LARZICOURT 51290
MAINSANT LUC LAVAL-SUR-TOURBE 51600
BIDAUT THERESE LENHARREE 51230
ROBION BERNARD LHERY 51170
ROUSSEL GERVAIS LIGNON 51290
PLOIX ANDRE LINTHELLES 51230
GUICHON PIERRE LOISY-EN-BRIE 51130
ALLIX MICHEL LOIVRE 51220
HILBERT FRANCOIS LOUVOIS 51150
FORGET EDMOND LUDES 51500
BOUSSARD YVES LUXEMONT-ET-VILLOTTE 51300
FRANCART BERNARD MAFFRECOURT 51800
DUMONT NELLY MAILLY-CHAMPAGNE 51500
AIROLDI JACQUES MAIRY-SUR-MARNE 51240
COUROT PHILIPPE MALMY 51800
JOANTON MICHEL MANCY 51530
DUBOIS CLAUDE MARDEUIL 51530
DOCHEZ JACQUES MAREUIL-EN-BRIE 51270
TEXIER CLAUDE MAREUIL-LE-PORT 51700
DROUIN CHRISTIAN MAREUIL-SUR-AY 51160
ENGEL GUY MARGERIE-HANCOURT 51290
VERY RENE MARGNY 51210
GAUNARD ALAIN MARIGNY 51230
BONNET BERNARD MAROLLES 51300
JEANSON ROGER MARSANGIS 51260
DECORNE LEON MASSIGES 51800
JACQUINET HENRI MAURUPT-LE-MONTOIS 51340
COLMONT PAUL MECRINGES 51210
JACQUARD MICHEL MEIX-SAINT-EPOING 51120
GUBLIN YVES MEIX-TIERCELIN 51320
DORGUEILLE MONIQUE MERFY 51220
DESRUELLE BERNARD MERLAUT 51300
LEVASSEUR JEAN-CLAUDE MESNEUX 51370
JACQUART ANDRE MESNIL-SUR-OGER 51190
VAUTARD NOEL MINAUCOURT-LE-MESNIL-LES-HURLUS 51800
PARJOUET JACQUES MOIVRE 51240
LAPRUN JACKY MONCETZ-L'ABBAYE 51290
MORVAN PIERRE MONCETZ-LONGEVAS 51470
DESROCHES ANNE-MARIE MONDEMENT-MONTGIVROUX 51120
CANAT MARCEL MONT-SUR-COURVILLE 51170
CHRETIEN GUY MONTBRE 51500
PUISEUX GREGOIRE MONTEPREUX 51320
DINE HUBERT MONTGENOST 51260
LHUILLIER ANDRE MONTHELON 51530
LATTE JEAN-BERNARD MONTIGNY-SUR-VESLE 51140
ADAM GERARD MONTMIRAIL 51210
VIELLARD ANDRE MONTMORT-LUCY 51270
DE GREGORI SERGE MOURMELON-LE-GRAND 51400
BARBIER JOEL MOURMELON-LE-PETIT 51400
CAQUOT MICHEL MUIZON 51140
POITTEVIN ROGER NANTEUIL-LA-FORET 51480
BAR ALINE NESLE-LA-REPOSTE 51120
VELY DENISE NESLE-LE-REPONS 51700
MABIRE JEAN-LOUIS NEUVILLE-AU-PONT 51800
PARISOT FRANCOIS NEUVY 51310
PERINET MARIE-ANDREE NOIRLIEU 51330
MICHON DMOERT NOUE 51310
PHILIZOT DANIEL OEUILLY 51480
VINCENT LUCIEN OLIZY 51700
TEISSANDIER JEAN ORMES 51370
ROBIN PIERRE OUTREPONT 51300
D'HARCOURT LOUIS PARGNY-LES-REIMS 51390
CHENEBY ANDREE PARGNY-SUR-SAULX 51340
LEGENDRE GILLES PASSY-GRIGNY 51700
HANDEL GERARD PIERRE-MORAINS 51130
VARNIER JEAN-JACQUES PLIVOT 51150
NICAISE ROGER POCANCY 51130
LAGILLE PHILIPPE POIX 51460
LHOTE GABRIEL PONTFAVERGER-MORONVILLIERS 51490
GERARD JEAN-CLAUDE PONTHION 51300
LEMAL MAUD POSSESSE 51330
ROY GERARD POTANGIS 51260
MARNIQUET HUGUES POUILLON 51220
LAROUZEE SERGE POURCY 51480
PINON THIERRY PROUILLY 51140
MUNIER JEAN PRUNAY 51360
SECONDE ANDRE PUISIEULX 51500
PETITGLOU MARCEL QUEUDES 51120
MACHINET GERARD RAPSECOURT 51330
VALTER MICHEL RECY 51520
PUISSANT BERNARD REIMS-LA-BRULEE 51300
PHILIZOT JOEL REUIL 51480
DALIGAND ANDRE REUVES 51120
CHAMPION PATRICK RIVIERES-HENRUEL 51300
MOYAT ANNE ROMAIN 51140
TRIBAUT JEAN ROMERY 51480
COCHEME BRUNO ROMIGNY 51170
BUFFRY JOEL ROUFFY 51130
MOBILLION PHILIPPE SACY 51500
VERHAEGEN ANNICK SAINT-BON 51310
DEMISSY GUY SAINT-ETIENNE-AU-TEMPLE 51460
DELONG GUY SAINT-EUPHRAISE-ET-CLAIRIZET 51390
LONGUET CHRISTIAN SAINT-GIBRIEN 51510
VELLY EVELYNE SAINT-GILLES 51170
LORIN ROGER SAINT-HILAIRE-AU-TEMPLE 51400
GANGAND HUBERT SAINT-HILAIRE-LE-GRAND 51600
GATIER ALAIN SAINT-JEAN-SUR-MOIVRE 51240
DENIZET BERNADETTE SAINT-JUST-SAUVAGE 51260
PIGNOLET MAURICE SAINT-LEONARD 51500
RABOT EVELYNE SAINT-LOUP 51120
COMPAGNON JEAN-PAUL SAINT-LUMIER-EN-CHAMPAGNE 51300
GEOFFROY RENE SAINT-MARD-LES-ROUFFY 51130
BERTON ROGER SAINT-MARTIN-AUX-CHAMPS 51240
BARROIS JACKIE SAINT-MARTIN-D'ABLOIS 51530
GALLOT JEAN-MICHEL SAINT-MARTIN-L'HEUREUX 51490
GERARDIN PIERRE SAINT-MASMES 51490
PAULIN GEORGES SAINT-PIERRE 51510
ROUSSINET JEAN-PAUL SAINT-QUENTIN-LES-MARAIS 51300
JOLY MICHEL SAINT-QUENTIN-SUR-COOLE 51240
DELAITRE MAX SAINT-REMY-SOUS-BROYES 51120
HERMANT BERNARD SAINT-REMY-SUR-BUSSY 51600
DENIS MICHEL SAINT-SATURNIN 51260
FLAMBERT DOMINIQUE SAINT-SOUPLET-SUR-PY 51600
BERNARD MICHEL SAINT-THIERRY 51220
DIDIER ANDRE SAINT-THOMAS-EN-ARGONNE 51800
BRUNETTE PIERRE SAINT-UTIN 51290
BREBANT PIERRE SAINTE-GEMME 51700
DE CARVALHO JORGE SAINTE-MARIE-A-PY 51600
DERUELLE JACQUES SARCY 51170
BAUDRILLARD JAMES SARON-SUR-AUBE 51260
LAURENT MICHEL SARRY 51520
PLISSON JACQUES SAUDOY 51120
GOBANCE JOEL SAVIGNY-SUR-ARDRES 51140
MARIN ANDRE SCRUPT 51340
NICOLE CLAUDE SELAINCOURT 5170
THOMAS DOMINIQUE SELLES 51490
BLAISE LUCIEN SERMAIZE-LES-BAINS 51250
RAT ANDRE SERMIERS 51500
ROLLOT MICHEL SOGNY-EN-L'ANGLE 51340
COLLIN CHRISTIAN SOIZY-AUX-BOIS 51120
PRZYBYSEVSKI RAYMOND SOMME-BIONNE 51800
MATHIEU DENISE SOMME-SUIPPE 51600
APPERT MAURICE SOMME-TOURBE 51600
JOPPE PIERRE SOMME-VESLE 51460
GUYOT MARIE-JOSEPHE SOMMEPY-TAHURE 51600
FOY BERNARD SOMMESOUS 51320
LEMOINE CHRISTIAN SOMPUIS 51320
WEBER JEAN-JACQUES SOUDRON 51320
DIERYCKXVISSCHERS GILBERT SOULIERES 51130
HUGUIN JEAN SUIPPES 51600
LECLERE GERARD TAISSY 51500
JOLY ROGER TALUS-SAINT-PRIX 51270
COLLARD DANIEL THIBIE 51510
JOLY PIERRE THILLOIS 51370
FORTUNE JEAN-PIERRE TINQUEUX 51430
BERTON MICHEL TOGNY-AUX-BOEUFS 51240
GLOD RENE TRAMERY 51170
CHAMERET YVES TRECON 51130
BRUGGEMAN JOCELYNE TREFOLS 51210
BETKA DANIEL TRIGNY 51140
BOUDAILLE ROGER TROIS-FONTAINES-L'ABBAYE 51340
VARLOT GERARD VADENAY 51400
WALBAUM HUBERT VAL-DE-VESLE 51360
OUDIT MIREILLE VAL-DE-VIERE 51340
GIBART LUCIEN VAL-DES-MARAIS 51130
COCHET PIERRE VALMY 51800
PORTIER DANIEL VANAULT-LE-CHATEL 51330
DE COURSON CHARLES-AMEDEE VANAULT-LES-DAMES 51340
FOURNIER JEAN-CLAUDE VANDIERES 51700
DAUTEUIL MICHEL VAUCHAMPS 51210
SIMON MICHEL VAUCLERC 51300
MACHET PASCAL VAUDEMANGES 51380
SCHWEIN ALPHONSE VAUDESINCOURT 51600
BERLEUX NOEL VAVRAY-LE-GRAND 51300
CORVISIER JOCELYN VENTELAY 51140
BOUSSARD CLAUDE VERDON 51210
REMIET PIERRE VERNANCOURT 51330
POIRET ALAIN VERT-TOULON 51130
PERROT PASCAL VERTUS 51130
BADIER FRANCOIS VERZENAY 51360
LALLEMENT PIERRE VERZY 51380
LUCAS JEAN-JACQUES VIEIL-DAMPIERRE 51330
CURFS MICHEL VIENNE-LA-VILLE 51800
LALOUELLE ANDRE VILLE-SOUS-ORBAIS 51270
HANNETEL HUBERT VILLE-SUR-TOURBE 51800
CLEMENT GEORGES VILLENEUVE-LA-LIONNE 51310
MALTAVERNE JACKY VILLENEUVE-LES-CHARLEVILLE 51120
RENAULT JEAN-PIERRE VILLENEUVE-SAINT-VISTRE-ET-VILLEVOTTE 51120
PRIOLET SERGE VILLERS-ALLERAND 51500
GERARDOT RAYMOND VILLERS-EN-ARGONNE 51800
GARINOIS GEORGES VILLERS-FRANQUEUX 51220
POIRET GILBERT VILLERS-LE-CHATEAU 51510
DAYER GASTON VILLERS-MARMERY 51380
ALLAIT CLAUDE VILLERS-SOUS-CHATILLON 51700
HENRIET DANIEL VILLESENEUX 51130
BANDRY CATHERINE VILLEVENARD 51270
LACOUR DOMINIQUE VILLIERS-AUX-CORNEILLES 51260
CLOSQUINET ROGER-HENRI VINAY 51530
LE FOLLEZOU JEAN VINCELLES 51700
DOYARD ROGER VINDEY 51120
BEZ MARCEL VITRY-EN-PERTHOIS 51300
BOBAN ALAIN VITRY-LA-VILLE 51240
FRANCOIS MARIE-CECILE VOILEMONT 51800
VIARD RENE VOIPREUX 51130
BONDURAND CHANTAL VOUILLERS 51340
DUJARDIN MICHEL VRAUX 51150
DEZ JEAN WARGEMOULIN-HURLUS 51800
BOURDILLAT GUY WARMERIVILLE 51110
DETRAIGNE YVES WITRY-LES-REIMS 51420