nom prenom commune code postal
PIEDAGNEL EDMOND AGNEAUX 50180
DESBIENS MICHEL AGON-COUTAINVILLE 50230
REGNAULT JEANNINE AIREL 50680
MAITRE ALAIN AMFREVILLE 50480
HUREL ANDRE AMIGNY 50620
JOUBERT PAUL ANCTEVILLE 50200
LAGOUGE LOUIS ANCTOVILLE-SUR-BOSCQ 50400
LORE MONIQUE ANGEY 50530
FLAMBARD ROGER ANGOVILLE-AU-PLAIN 50480
LE DUC JEAN ANNEVILLE-SUR-MER 50560
LE BRETON DOMINIQUE ANNOVILLE 50660
MURY ALEXANDRE ARGOUGES 50240
GOSSELIN ALBERT AUDERVILLE 50440
LECONTE BERNARD AUDOUVILLE-LA-HUBERT 50480
GOSSELIN BERNARD AUMEVILLE-LESTRE 50630
HEROUT COME AUVERS 50500
LAISNEY MARCEL AUXAIS 50500
ANDRE RENE AVRANCHES 50300
LEVAVASSEUR GERARD BACILLY 50530
OLLIVIER AGNES BALEINE 50450
GUESDON HUBERT BARENTON 50720
LETERRIER RAYMOND BARNEVILLE-CARTERET 50270
LAUNEY JEAN-PAUL BAUDREVILLE 50250
GUILLOTIN GEORGES BAZOGE 50520
FEUILLY EMILE BEAUBIGNY 50270
HALLAIS GUY BEAUCHAMPS 50320
GANNE DE BEAUCOUDREY MICHEL BEAUCOUDRAY 50420
BREARD BERNARD BEAUFICEL 50150
LEFRANCOIS JEAN-CLAUDE BEAUVOIR 50170
LEGOUPIL HENRI BENOITVILLE 50340
BONNET MICHEL BERIGNY 50810
JOURDAN GEORGES BESLON 50800
AVENEL DENISE BESNEVILLE 50390
MASSIER JACQUELINE BEUVRIGNY 50420
BRIARD LUCIEN BEUZEVILLE-AU-PLAIN 50480
D'AIGNEAUX JEAN BEUZEVILLE-LA-BASTILLE 50360
LEDUNOIS LOUIS BIEVILLE 50160
HAMON ANDRE BION 50140
HEBERT RENE BIVILLE 50440
BAZIRE ROLAND BLOUTIERE 50800
FALAISE JOSEPH BOISROGER 50200
GAULTIER DE CARVILLE MAURICE BOISYVON 50800
AMBROISE BERNARD BOLLEVILLE 50250
BIDET DANIEL BOURGUENOLLES 50800
ROSTAND MARGUERITE BOUTTEVILLE 50480
BIGOT LOUIS BRANVILLE-HAGUE 50440
TREHET BERNARD BRECEY 50370
MARIE JOSEPH BRECTOUVILLE 50160
PERIER JULES BREHAL 50290
ONFROY AUGUSTE BRETTEVILLE 50110
JOURDAN BERNARD BREUVILLE 50260
MAUGER PHILIPPE BREVANDS 50500
GIACCO CLAUDE BREVILLE-SUR-MER 50290
MAHIEU GASTON BRICQUEBOSQ 50340
LEBRUN GUY BRICQUEVILLE-LA-BLOUETTE 50200
ORANGE MARCEL BRILLEVAST 50330
PASQUIER DESIRE BRIX 50700
JUHEL HELENE BROUAINS 50150
GROULT EUGENE BRUCHEVILLE 50480
LEROY CLAUDE CAMBERNON 50200
LOUAINTIER YVES CAMETOURS 50570
PERIER ANDRE CAMPROND 50120
VIARD ETIENNE CANISY 50750
MANGON JEAN CANTELOUP 50330
ROULLAND GUY CANVILLE-LA-ROCQUE 50580
SIMON JEAN CARANTILLY 50570
LANDRY JEAN-FRANCOIS CARENTAN 50500
LETRANCHANT AUGUSTE CARNET 50240
INGOUF GUY CARNEVILLE 50330
BUQUET JEAN CARQUEBUT 50480
VIOLETTE PIERRE CATZ 50500
NICOLLE GERARD CAVIGNY 50620
LEDUNOIS JEAN CERISY-LA-FORET 50680
TOURNIERE CLAUDE CERISY-LA-SALLE 50210
RIVIERE MAURICE CHAISE-BAUDOUIN 50370
HARDY BERNARD CHAMBRES 50320
DUQUESNEY ROGER CHAMPCERVON 50320
MEIGNE ROMAIN CHAMPCEY 50530
GIARD CLAUDINE CHAMPEAUX 50530
GAUTIER JEAN-CLAUDE CHAMPREPUS 50800
LEBOULANGER PIERRE CHAMPS-DE-LOSQUE 50620
LEPELTIER YVES CHAPELLE-CECELIN 50800
SOPHIE GERARD CHAPELLE-EN-JUGER 50570
LOQUE GUSTAVE CHAPELLE-UREE 50370
PIGEON GUSTAVE CHASSEGUEY 50520
LELIEVRE BERNARD CHAULIEU 50150
MACE BERNARD CHAVOY 50870
MARTIN HENRI CHEF-DU-PONT 50480
VARIN ALFRED CHEFRESNE 50410
HAMEL DANIEL CHERENCE-LE-HERON 50800
DELARUE ROGER CHERENCE-LE-ROUSSEL 50520
JAMES VICTOR CHEVREVILLE 50600
BEAUSIRE DIDIER CHEVRY 50420
FAUTRAT RENE CLITOURPS 50330
DUMESNIL ELIANE COIGNY 50250
BOURDON MARCEL COLOMBE 50800
DIVES ROLAND CONDE-SUR-VIRE 50890
DUDOUIT GEORGES COUDEVILLE-SUR-MER 50290
LEPAGE DENIS COULOUVRAY-BOISBENATRE 50670
GRANDIN MARC COURCY 50200
CONAN JEAN-JACQUES COURTILS 50220
PARFOURU REMY COUVAINS 50680
EM PIERRE CRASVILLE 50630
AGUITON BERNARD CRESNAYS 50370
CREVEUIL PIERRE CRETTEVILLE 50250
AMELINE SERGE CROIX-AVRANCHIN 50240
BOUTELOUP ARSENE CROLLON 50220
LECONTE PHILIPPE DANGY 50750
DE LA FOURNIERE MARIE-THERESE DENNEVILLE 50580
HUAULT FRANCOIS DEZERT 50620
HAMELIN JACQUES DIGULLEVILLE 50440
CUQUEMEL GERARD DOVILLE 50250
DUCHEMIN JACQUES ECOQUENEAUVILLE 50480
LEROUVREUR JEAN EQUEURDREVILLE-HAINNEVILLE 50120
HERPIN LOUIS EQUILLY 50320
THOUMINE CHARLES EROUDEVILLE 50310
LECHEVALLIER MICHEL ETANG-BERTRAND 50260
FERMIN YVES FERRIERES 50640
GOSSELIN ROLAND FERVACHES 50420
RUFFAULT MICHEL FEUGERES 50190
MESLIN CHARLES FEUILLIE 50190
BERTAUX JEAN-JACQUES FLEURY 50800
QUESNEL VICTOR FLOTTEMANVILLE 50700
DUPONT JEAN-PIERRE FLOTTEMANVILLE-HAGUE 50690
CASTEL DU LYS GUY FONTENAY-SUR-MER 50310
DELADUNE RENE FOUCARVILLE 50480
HERMON YVES FOURNEAUX 50420
HAMON DANIEL FRESNE-PORET 50850
NICOLLE GUY GAVRAY 50450
RENOUF MICHEL GEFFOSSES 50560
HEC JACQUES GENETS 50530
FRETEL JEAN-MARIE GER 50850
LACOUR GUY GIEVILLE 50160
LEBLAY JEAN GOHANNIERE 50300
LOSLIER FRANCIS GOLLEVILLE 50390
DUJARDIN DENIS GONFREVILLE 50190
BESNARD CHARLES GONNEVILLE 50840
LEGOUIX JEAN-CLAUDE GORGES 50190
MAISONNEUVE CLAUDE GOURFALEUR 50750
BOSSARD ANDRE GOUVETS 50420
BEAUFILS ERICK GOUVILLE-SUR-MER 50560
SMALL DENIS GRAIGNES 50620
POULAIN LOUIS GRAND-CELLAND 50370
VERDIER MARC GRANVILLE 50400
DOMET JULIEN GRIMESNIL 50450
LETOURNEUR ANDRE GUILBERVILLE 50160
L'HULLIER MICHEL GUISLAIN 50410
LEVIAUTRE ARMAND HAM 50310
PIGACE GEORGES HAMBYE 50450
BEROT LOUIS HARDINVAST 50690
MOTUS YVES HAUTEVILLE-LA-GUICHARD 50570
HASLEY RAYMOND HAUTTEVILLE-BOCAGE 50390
DUCHESNE CHRISTIAN HAYE-D'ECTOT 50270
CHENOT BERNARD HAYE-DU-PUITS 50250
HAINNEVILLE PIERRE HELLEVILLE 50340
L'HUILLIER RAYMOND HERENGUERVILLE 50660
MACE RICHARD HEUGUEVILLE-SUR-SIENNE 50200
LAUNAY MAURICE HEUSSE 50640
LENOAN CLAUDE HOCQUIGNY 50320
CASTEL MICHEL HOMMET-D'ARTHENAY 50620
BROTIN RAYMOND HOUESVILLE 50480
HENRIETTE GISELE HOUTTEVILLE 50250
MESNAGE MICHEL HUDIMESNIL 50510
FOURNIERE JULES HUSSON 50640
LAURENT MARCEL HYENVILLE 50660
PINEL BERNARD ISIGNY-LE-BUAT 50540
DUVAL JEAN-CHARLES JOBOURG 50440
LEPORT PIERRICK JULLOUVILLE 50610
GAILLARD ROGER LAMBERVILLE 50160
DUJARDIN PIERRE LAULNE 50430
GRANDIN EMILE LENGRONNE 50510
BROSTIN GASTON LIEUSAINT 50700
CHENEL GERARD LINGEARD 50670
DEPERIERS GERARD LOZON 50570
HUARD FERNAND LUOT 50870
MARIE DIT DINARD JEAN-CLAUDE MACEY 50170
MOUROCQ MICHEL MAGNEVILLE 50260
LEON GEORGES MARCILLY 50220
HULMEL MARIE-THERESE MARGUERAY 50410
ESNEU GERARD MARTIGNY 50600
LEBOUVIER DANIEL MAUPERTUIS 50410
ANDRE BERNARD MESNIL 50580
LEMARE CHARLES MESNIL-AMAND 50450
MALASSIS GEORGES MESNIL-AMEY 50570
DEFORTESCU GASTON MESNIL-ANGOT 50620
MARGUERITTE ANDRE MESNIL-EURY 50570
VILLAIN ANNICK MESNIL-GARNIER 50450
DELABROUSSE HENRI MESNIL-GILBERT 50670
PIEDAGNEL FERDINAND MESNIL-HERMAN 50860
LEPLATOIS FERNAND MESNIL-OPAC 50860
TROCHON GUY MESNIL-OZENNE 50220
CACQUEVEL BERNARD MESNIL-ROGUES 50450
LEROUGE ROLAND MESNIL-ROUXELIN 50000
DEPEZEVILLE JEAN-MARIE MESNIL-VENERON 50620
GUILBERT ROGER MESNIL-VIGOT 50570
LEBRETON PIERRE MESNIL-VILLEMAN 50450
VENISSE ROLAND MEURDRAQUIERE 50510
LEMEE ALEXANDRE MILLY 50600
DANDINE JEAN-LOUIS MONTABOT 50410
LEPOITTEVIN-DESCOURCIERES ANDRE MONTAIGU-LA-BRISETTE 50700
LE ROUX ROLAND MONTBRAY 50410
GAUTIER PHILIPPE MONTCHATON 50660
DORAPHE PIERRE MONTCUIT 50490
BLAISE LOUIS MONTGARDON 50250
BARON MAURICE MONTJOIE-SAINT-MARTIN 50240
CORD'HOMME GENEVIEVE MONTRABOT 50810
LENOIR JOEL MONTREUIL-SUR-LOZON 50570
LEBOUTEILLER LEON MONTSURVENT 50200
SOUDEE JEAN MONTVIRON 50530
SEVAUX PIERRE MORIGNY 50410
COLLAS AUGUSTE MORSALINES 50630
VIVIER MICHEL MOUCHE 50320
MANCEL MICHEL MOULINES 50600
LECONTE LOUIS MUNEVILLE-SUR-MER 50290
FEREY ERNEST NAY 50190
DOGUET LOUIS NEHOU 50390
POUTHAS ANDRE NEUVILLE-AU-PLAIN 50480
ROBIN LOUIS NICORPS 50200
LECOURTOIS GENEVIEVE NOTRE-DAME-D'ELLE 50810
DEBON ROLAND NOTRE-DAME-DE-LIVOYE 50370
GALLIS YVELINE OMONVILLE-LA-PETITE 50440
VAULTIER JEAN ORGLANDES 50390
POIRIER DIDIER OUVILLE 50210
HAMEL LOUIS OZEVILLE 50310
MENARD AUGUSTE PERNELLE 50630
BUTTET MAURICE PERQUES 50260
CHOTTARD LUCIEN PERRIERS-EN-BEAUFICEL 50150
ANQUETIL YVES PERRON 50160
TERREE ROLAND PLACY-MONTAIGU 50160
DELAUNE ROGER PLESSIS-LASTELLE 50250
LECOURTOIS PIERRE PLOMB 50870
ERNAULT BERNARD PRETOT-SAINTE-SUZANNE 50250
MORISSET JACQUES QUINEVILLE 50310
LEMELTIER MARCEL RAIDS 50500
LUET DANIEL RAMPAN 50000
GALLOT ALBERT RAUVILLE-LA-PLACE 50390
AUBRIL PIERRE RAVENOVILLE 50480
LEMARINIER JEAN REIGNEVILLE-BOCAGE 50390
DAIREAUX JEAN RONDE-HAYE 50490
PREVEL LOUIS ROUFFIGNY 50800
LECAMU ROGER ROUXEVILLE 50810
LEDENTU FELIX SAINT-ANDRE-DE-BOHON 50500
VAUTIER GERARD SAINT-ANDRE-DE-L'EPINE 50680
COQUET LUCETTE SAINT-AUBIN-DES-PREAUX 50380
ROBERT FERNAND SAINT-AUBIN-DU-PERRON 50490
SAGEAN MICHEL SAINT-BARTHELEMY 50140
PROVOST ROGER SAINT-BRICE S/AVRANCHES 50
COTTEBRUNE ANDRE SAINT-CHRISTOPHE-DU-FOC 50340
FAUVEL PIERRE SAINT-COME-DU-MONT 50500
JAUNET BERNARD SAINT-FLOXEL 50310
BEAUSIRE GERARD SAINT-GEORGES-D'ELLE 50680
FOSSEY ODILE SAINT-GEORGES-DE-BOHON 50500
LEFEVRE PAULETTE SAINT-GEORGES-DE-LA-RIVIERE 50270
BARBOT ANDRE SAINT-GEORGES-DE-LIVOYE 50370
BESNARD GERARD SAINT-GERMAIN-D'ELLE 50810
HEROUT ROBERT SAINT-GERMAIN-SUR-SEVES 50190
DUSSART DESIRE SAINT-JACQUES-DE-NEHOU 50390
LECONTE ROBERT SAINT-JEAN-DE-LA-RIVIERE 50270
LAVIEILLE HUBERT SAINT-JEAN-DE-SAVIGNY 50680
LE MONNIER THEOPHILE SAINT-JEAN-DU-CORAIL 50140
LECOMPAGNON GILBERT SAINT-JEAN-DU-CORAIL-DES-BOIS 50370
BESNARD GERARD SAINT-JORES 50250
LAMY JEAN SAINT-LO-D'OURVILLE 50580
LEPAGE NOEL SAINT-LOUET-SUR-VIRE 50420
PHILIPPE PAULETTE SAINT-MARCOUF 50310
PEPIN ROLAND SAINT-MARTIN-DE-CENILLY 50210
LEBARBENCHON GHYSLENE SAINT-MARTIN-DE-VARREVILLE 50480
LEJAMTEL JEAN SAINT-MARTIN-LE-BOUILLANT 50800
ROSE ARISTIDE SAINT-MARTIN-LE-HEBERT 50260
GUILLOUET HENRI SAINT-MAUR-DES-BOIS 50800
VASTEL BERNARD SAINT-MICHEL-DE-LA-PIERRE 50490
LETANG RAYMOND SAINT-NICOLAS-DE-PIERREPONT 50250
SAINT JULES SAINT-PATRICE-DE-CLAIDS 50190
NEEL MICHEL SAINT-PELLERIN 50500
LEBLOND ALAIN SAINT-PIERRE-D'ARTHEGLISE 50270
LEBAS GILBERT SAINT-PIERRE-DE-COUTANCES 50200
BARBEY DENIS SAINT-PIERRE-DE-SEMILLY 50810
NORIE DANIEL SAINT-PIERRE-LANGERS 50530
HARDY PIERRE SAINT-SAUVEUR-DE-PIERREPONT 50250
MONDON MICHEL SAINT-SAUVEUR-LA-POMMERAYE 50510
BAZIN GERARD SAINT-SEBASTIEN-DE-RAIDS 50190
BOSSARD JEAN SAINT-SYMPHORIEN-DES-MONTS 50640
GIRARD GILBERT SAINT-VIGOR-DES-MONTS 50420
BAZILE MICHEL SAINTE-MARIE-DU-BOIS 50640
GUILLOTTE BERNADETTE SEBEVILLE 50480
BOISNEL JEAN SENOVILLE 50270
AMIOT ANDRE SORTOSVILLE 50310
LEVAVASSEUR GABRIELLE SORTOSVILLE-EN-BEAUMONT 50270
ESNAULT RAYMOND SOULLES 50860
GUILLARD MARC SUBLIGNY 50870
PIQUOT LOUIS TAILLEPIED 50390
MAZIER ALAIN TANIS 50170
MARTIN RAYMOND TANU 50320
MOUCHEL JACQUES THEVILLE 50330
VIVIER ETIENNE TRINITE 50800
REVERT XAVIER URVILLE 50700
MARGUERIE AUGUSTE VALDECIE 50260
CHESNEY GERARD VARENGUEBEC 50250
LANGLOIS MAURICE VAROUVILLE 50330
LAHOUGUE LOUIS VAUDREVILLE 50310
LEROY VICTOR VERGONCEY 50240
COUETIL LOUIS VERNIX 50370
LORENCE YVON VEYS 50500
GODEFROY ROBERT VIDECOSVILLE 50630
DIVRANDE FRANCOIS VIDOUVILLE 50810
LENEVEU BERNARD VIERVILLE 50480
LEBOUVIER PIERRE VILLEBAUDON 50410
GODARD AUGUSTE VILLIERS-LE-PRE 50240
SADOT PIERRE VINDEFONTAINE 50250