nom prenom commune code postal
CANUT FRANCOISE AIRON-SAINT-VAAST 32180
LEMAIRE EDOUARD AIX-EN-ERGNY 32650
GRARE HUBERT AMBRINES 32127
BADY JEAN-CLAUDE ANSAN 32270
LEBLOND JEAN-CLAUDE ARBLADE-LE-BAS 32720
DOUBRERE JEAN-PAUL ARMOUS-ET-CAU 32230
GUINLE RAYMOND AUJAN-MOURNEDE 32300
MAGNAT CHRISTIANE AUX-AUSSAT 32170
LONG ANDRE AVEZAN 32380
BONNEAU JOEL BARCUGNAN 32170
MEUNIER EMILE BARD 32170
LAURON PAUL BASCOUS 32190
COUZINET JACQUES BAZIAN 32320
ESCUDE ROGER BEDECHAN 32450
VASSEUR GERARD BELLE-ET-HOULLEFORT 32142
ESTEBENET MICHEL BELLEGARDE 32140
LACOSTE ODILE BELLOC-SAINT-CLAMENS 32300
SENAC RAYMOND BERDOUES 32300
DECOFOUR PASCAL BERGUENEUSE 32134
DESSANS JEAN BERNEDE 32400
BONNE ANDRE BERRAC 32700
BOURDERE PAULETTE BIRAN 32350
TANTET CHARLEY BLAZIERT 32100
CAUSSADE HENRI BOUCAGNERES 32550
DARTIGUES GILBERT BOULAUR 32450
DUCLOS NICOLE BOUZON-GELLENAVE 32290
CASTAY MICHEL BRETAGNE-D'ARMAGNAC 32800
CINTAS FRANCOIS BROUILH-MONBERT 32350
NOGUES JACQUES BRUGNENS 32500
SOUMEILLAN HENRI CABAS-LOUMASSES 32140
MONGE SIMONE CADEILHAN 32220
CAYRET MARIUS CALLIAN 32190
FARBOS ROBERT CAMPAGNE-D'ARMAGNAC 32800
GESTA DANIEL CASTELNAU-BARBARENS 32450
LABORDERE GEORGES CASTELNAU-D'ANGLES 32320
LEBOUCHER PIERRE CASTELNAU-D'ARBIEU 32500
DINGLI YVES CASTERON 32380
RUMEAU GERARD CASTET-ARROUY 32340
BAUDE MARCEL CASTEX 32170
MAGENC JEAN-LOUIS CASTILLON-DEBATS 32190
DUGROS GUY CASTILLON-MASSAS 32360
LACROIX JEAN CASTILLON-SAVES 32490
MIGNANO JOEL CASTIN 32810
LAMOTHE MAX CATONVIELLE 32220
FAGET RAOUL CAUMONT 32400
LASSIS PIERRE CAUPENNE-D'ARMAGNAC 32110
POQUE JOSEPH CAZAUX-VILLECOMTAL 32230
BOURDON MARIE-PIERRE CERAN 32500
CINTAS AMEDEE CEZAN 32410
COLLONGUES JULIEN CHELAN 32140
PERES MICHEL CLERMONT-POUYGUILLES 32300
FREULON BERNARD CLERMONT-SAVES 32600
BOUEILH FRANCIS CORNEILLAN 32400
LARTIGUE JEAN COULOUME-MONDEBAT 32160
MOISSET CLAUDE COURTIES 32230
GAUTHE ALFRED CRASTES 32270
EXPERT JEAN-CLAUDE CRAVENCERES 32110
DUPRAT CHRISTIAN CUELAS 32300
THEODORE CHRISTIAN ESCLASSAN-LABASTIDE 32140
RICAUD CLAUDE ESTAMPES 32170
MENDES ANTOINE ESTIPOUY 32300
LACOMME ANDRE ESTRAMIAC 32380
DUCOM YVAN FLAMARENS 32340
CAUBET CLAUDE FREGOUVILLE 32490
MUSSET JEAN-PIERRE FUSTEROUAU 32400
PUSTIENNE PAUL GALIAX 32160
CLAMENS MAX GAUDONVILLE 32380
BEYRIA LUCIEN GAUJAC 32220
MALLET PIERRE GAUJAN 32420
BRAISSANT PHILIPPE GAZAUPOUY 32100
PERELADE RAYMOND GAZAX-ET-BACCARISSE 32230
BAQUIE ANDRE GEE-RIVIERE 32720
LAMARQUE GABRIEL GOUX 32400
PEDURTHE ROLAND HAGET 32730
LAGARDE CHRISTIAN ISLE-BOUZON 32380
DAURIAC PIERRE JUILLAC 32230
ROUMEGUERE LEON JUILLES 32200
LAPEYRERE ANDRE JUSTIAN 32190
DUFAU PHILIPPE LABARTHETE 32250
REVEIL THIERRY LABASTIDE-SAVES 32130
LESCURE FRANCIS LAGARDE-HACHAN 32300
LAURON VINCENT LAGARDERE 32310
DABEZIES GERARD LAGUIAN-MAZOUS 32170
COUEILLES ROBERT LAHAS 32130
LAURAY ANDRE LALANNE 32500
DESBARATS JEAN-MARC LAMAZERE 32300
MONDANGE PIERRE LAMOTHE-GOAS 32500
TARBE JEAN-MARC LANNEMAIGNAN 32240
DIEDERICH HENRI LAREE 32150
CAMBOS CLEMENT LARROQUE-SUR-L'OSSE 32100
WADEL ARNAUD LARTIGUE 32450
ROUMAT CHRISTIAN LASSERAN 32550
TALES ANDRE LAURAET 32330
SOULES ELOI LAVERAET 32230
ROUSSEL PIERRETTE LIGARDES 32100
BARON ELIE LOUBERSAN 32300
RISSE ALAIN LOUSLITGES 32230
BAYLAC MAX LUSSAN 32270
DUCLAVE JEAN MAGNAN 32110
DUTREY ROBERT MANENT-MONTANE 32140
ULIAN GILBERT MANSEMPUY 32120
CONSEIL GEORGES MARAMBAT 32190
ESCOUBAS JACQUES MARAVAT 32120
LUFLADE GERARD MAULEON-D'ARMAGNAC 32240