nom prenom commune code postal
SION EUGENE ABBANS-DESSOUS 25320
GUELLE MICHEL ABBANS-DESSUS 25440
CHATELAIN PIERRE ABBEVILLERS 25310
GALLECIER GERARD ACCOLANS 25250
FAIVRE ROLAND ADAM-LES-PASSAVANT 25360
DETOUILLON GERARD ADAM-LES-VERCEL 25530
RICHARD EMILE AISSEY 25360
MALARME CLAUDE ALLENJOIE 25490
BALANCHE MICHEL ALLIES 25300
JAVELOT RENE ALLONDANS 25550
LACOSTE JEAN-FRANCOIS AMATHAY-VESIGNEUX 25330
MICHAUD GEORGES APPENANS 25250
BESANCON CLAUDE ARBOUANS 25400
VAURS JEAN ARC-ET-SENANS 25610
BILLOT GILBERT ARC-SOUS-CICON 25520
CLEMENT CLAUDE ARCEY 25750
MAUGAIN FELIX ARCON 25300
POCHARD CAMILLE ARGUEL 25720
NAPPEZ BERNARD ATHOSE 25580
CHABOD LOUIS AUBONNE 25520
PAGGETTI BRUNO AUTECHAUX-ROIDE 25150
CRETIN MARCEL AUXON-DESSOUS 25870
MOREL JEAN-PAUL AVOUDREY 25690
DUSSOUILLEZ CLAUDE BANNANS 25560
BULIARD REMY BARBOUX 25210
MOUROU MAURICE BART 25420
PELLEGRINI YVETTE BARTHERANS 25440
PETITE HENRI BATTENANS-LES-MINES 25640
DEVAUX RAYMOND BELLEHERBE 25380
CASSARD DANIEL BELMONT 25530
HUGONNOT REMI BELVOIR 25430
MOUREAUX RENE BERCHE 25420
BONNEFOY MICHEL BERTHELANGE 25410
CRETIN JEAN BEURE 25720
THIERRY ROLAND BEUTAL 25250
CORDIER ROBERT BIANS-LES-USIERS 25520
CHOPARD JEAN-FRANCOIS BIZOT 25210
OUDOT GILBERT BLARIANS 25640
DEBOIS JEAN-PIERRE BOLANDOZ 25330
COTE HENRI BONNEVAUX-LE-PRIEURE 25620
PRETOT BERNARD BOSSE 25210
PHILIPPE REMY BOUCLANS 25350
DUSSOUILLEZ ROLANDE BOUJAILLES 25560
ROUSSEY ROGER BOURNOIS 25250
POULET MICHEL BOUSSIERES 25320
VALLON ROBERT BOUVERANS 25560
HEUVRARD GUY BRANNE 25340
GRANDPERRIN BERNARD BRECONCHAUX 25640
JEUNE ANDRE BREMONDANS 25530
DEMESMAY JEAN-CLAUDE BRERES 25440
LABE GILBERT BRETENIERE 25640
CACHOT JEAN-MARIE BRETIGNEY-NOTRE-DAME 25110
SARRON DANIEL BRETONVILLERS 25380
SAILLARD JEAN-MARIE BREY-ET-MAISON-DU-BOIS 25240
BESANCON JEAN BROGNARD 25600
CHAMBELLAND PATRICK BULLE 25560
PETITLAURENT CLAUDE BURGILLE 25170
BRISCHOUX GASTON BURNEVILLERS 25470
VERMOT-DESROCHES GERARD CADEMENE 25290
FAIVRE JOSETTE CENDREY 25640
PRETOT DENIS CERNAY-L'EGLISE 25120
CURTY ADELPHE CHALEZE 25220
CHATELAIN STEPHANE CHAMESEY 25380
MOREL CHARLES CHAMESOL 25190
VOIDEY CLAUDE CHAMPAGNEY 25170
VAUBOURG ANDRE CHAMPLIVE 25360
CUENOT FRANCOIS CHAMPOUX 25640
JEANPETIT ALBIN CHANTRANS 25330
DESCOURVIERES DIDIER CHAPELLE-D'HUIN 25270
BOURGEOIS PIERRE-AUGUSTE CHAPELLE-DES-BOIS 25240
CONDAMINE JACQUES CHARBONNIERES-LES-SAPINS 25620
NAPPEY COLETTE CHARMAUVILLERS 25470
RACINE PATRICK CHASSAGNE-SAINT-DENIS 25290
SERVANTON GEORGES CHATILLON-SUR-LISON 25440
JACQUET ANTIDE CHAUX 25650
BURNEL EMMANUEL CHAUX-LES-PASSAVANT 25530
PAGNIER JACQUES CHAUX-NEUVE 25240
DUQUET LEON CHENALOTTE 25500
TOURNIER CAMILLE CHENECEY-BUILLON 25440
RIEME JOEL CHEVIGNEY LES VERCEL 25530
PIQUARD JEAN CHEVILLOTTE 25620
BLONDEAU ALAIN CHEVROZ 25870
LORNET CLAUDE CLERON 25330
CRETIN HENRI CLERVAL 25340
BERTIN-DENIS JOSEPH CLUSE-ET-MIJOUX 25330
GUILLOT AIME COLOMBIER-FONTAINE 25260
CUENOT JOSEPH COMBES 25500
CORNE JEAN CONSOLATION-MAISONNETTES 25390
DHENRY FREDERIC CORCELLE-MIESLOT 25640
ROUHARD DANIEL CORCONDRAY 25410
MORTEAU JEAN-LOUIS COTEBRUNE 25360
DELLA-CHIESA ELOI COUR-SAINT-MAURICE 25380
PIERRE GEORGES COURCELLES 25440
LE GUILLOU HYACINTHE COURCELLES-LES-MONTBELIARD 25420
GUELDRY ANNE-MARIE COURCHAPON 25170
MONNIN LOUIS COURTEFONTAINE 25470
GULLAUD CLAIRE COURTETAIN-ET-SALANS 25530
MOUGEY CLAUDE CROSEY-LE-GRAND 25340
MICHAUD PAUL CROUZET 25240
BORNE ROGER CROUZET-MIGETTE 25270
DE MOUSTIER LEONEL CUBRY 25680
SIMON MICHEL CUSANCE 25110
CLIMENT LOUIS DAMBELIN 25150
CLERGET ROGER DAMMARTIN-LES-TEMPLIERS 25110
OVERNOY ANDRE DAMPIERRE-LES-BOIS 25490
DOUGOUD JACQUELINE DAMPJOUX 25190
TRIBOULET ANDRE DAMPRICHARD 25450
GIRARD MARCEL DANNEMARIE-SUR-CRETE 25410
HEITMANN MICHEL DESANDANS 25750
PATOZ JEAN DOMPIERRE-LES-TILLEULS 25560
DUFFET GILBERT DOMPREL 25510
OTELLI CHRISTIAN DOUBS 25300
MYON DANIEL DUNG 25550
GUILLAME JEANNE-ANTIDE DURNES 25580
GALLET SERGE ECHAY 25440
VUILLEMENOT LOUIS ECHENANS 25550
CLERGEOT MARCEL ECHEVANNES 25580
RONDOT LUCIEN ECORCES 25140
NOEGELEN DENIS ECOT 25150
LECLERCQ JEAN-PIERRE EPENOUSE 25530
VAUCHER GILBERT EPENOY 25800
THIEBAUD MAURICE ETALANS 25580
COEURDEVEY BERNARD ETERNOZ 25330
VADAM HUBERT ETOUVANS 25260
LEONARD CLAUDE ETRABONNE 25170
BEAUDREY PIERRE ETRAPPE 25250
GENEY JEAN ETUPES 25460
FAIVRE JULES EVILLERS 25520
CUYNET JEAN EXINCOURT 25400
BREDIN DANIEL FAIMBE 25250
DORNIER JEAN FALLERANS 25580
TISSERANT FRANCOIS FERRIERES-LE-LAC 25470
BOUCHET JEAN FERRIERES-LES-BOIS 25410
CATTIN ROBERT FESSEVILLERS 25470
COTE-COLISSON PIERRE FLAGEY-RIGNEY 25640
MIGET ALBERT FLEUREY 25190
DILLSCHNEIDER JEAN-PAUL FONTAIN 25660
LAROQUE ROLAND FONTAINE-LES-CLERVAL 25340
GLASSON REMY FONTENELLES 25210
GIROD MICHEL FOUCHERANS 25620
PROST MARCEL FOURBANNE 25110
GIGARD MICHEL FOURG 25440
LONG LOUIS FOURGS 25300
JEANNEROT CONSTANT FOURNET-BLANCHEROCHE 25140
VIEILLE CHARLES FOURNETS-LUISANS 25390
BERGER GERARD FRANEY 25170
PREIONI CLAUDE FRANOIS 25770
NICOLET JACQUES FRASNE 25560
JOUILLEROT RENE FROIDEVAUX 25190
GUILLET PIERRE FUANS 25390
MANGIN DANIEL GENEY 25250
JANNIN GABRIEL GENNES 25660
FAIVRE MICHEL GERMEFONTAINE 25510
OUDOT DANIEL GERMONDANS 25640
MARESCHAL RENE GEVRESIN 25270
MARGUET GILBERT GILLEY 25650
CLERC HUBERT GLAMONDANS 25360
REMOND MICHEL GLAY 25310
JUBIN JEAN-CLAUDE GLERE 25190
BONTRONT GEORGES GONDENANS-LES-MOULINS 25680
SANCEY-RICHARD CLAUDE GONDENANS-MONTBY 25380
MOUGEY CLAUDE GOUX-LES-DAMBELIN 25150
MATHEZ ANDRE GOUX-LES-USIERS 25520
DAGUE GERARD GOUX-SOUS-LANDET 25440
SIMONIN MICHEL GRAND'COMBE-CHATELEU 25570
JOURDAIN JEAN GRANDFONTAINE 25320
CANGERO VICTORIA GRANGE 25380
MIDALI HENRI GRANGES-NARBOZ 25300
AMYOT JEAN-MARIE GRAS 25790
BALANCHE ROGER GRATTERIS 25620
GELIN MICHEL GROSBOIS 25110
MAGNIN ODETTE GUILLON-LES-BAINS 25110
AMIOTTE ANDRE GUYANS-DURNES 25580
ROBICHON EMILE GUYANS-VENNES 25390
JOUFFROY GILBERT HAUTEPIERRE-LE-CHATELET 25580
DANREY JEAN-PIERRE HOPITAL-DU-GROSBOIS 25260
JEANNIN CLAUDE HOPITAUX-NEUFS 25370
JEANNEROD JEAN-PIERRE HOPITAUX-VIEUX 25370
ROGNON GERARD HOUTAUD 25300
GOUVERNE RENE HUANNE-MONTMARTIN 25680
NICOLAS GERARD HYEVRE-MAGNY 25110
RENAUD ROBERT INDEVILLERS 25470
PETETIN LOUIS LABERGEMENT-DU-NAVOIS 25270
PASQUIER DANIEL LABERGEMENT-SAINTE-MARIE 25160
DESSENT YANNICK LAISSEY 25820
GAGEY MICHEL LANANS 25360
DEVILLERS DANIEL LANDRESSE 25530
FELEZ ALBERT LANTHENANS 25250
TOURRAIN DENIS LARNOD 25720
VUILLEMIN MAURICE LAVAL-LE-PRIEURE 25210
MORA-CORRAL JEAN-CLAUDE LAVANS-VUILLAFANS 25580
JACQUET JOSEPH LAVIRON 25510
PHILIPPE LOUIS LEVIER 25270
CASENOVE CLAIRE LIESLE 25440
ROBIN HERVE LIZINE 25330
BOUVEROT MARCEL LODS 25930
BILLOTTET SERGE LOMBARD 25440
MAGNIN CLAUDE LOMONT-SUR-CRETE 25110
CURTIL JOSEPH LONGEVELLE-LES-RUSSEY 25380
CHARRIER JEAN-PAUL LONGEVELLE-SUR-DOUBS 25260
COUTAL CHRISTIAN LONGEVILLE 25650
POBELLE JEAN-MARIE LORAY 25390
HUMBERT ERIC LUHIER 25210
HENIN MICHEL LUXIOL 25110
POURCHET JEAN MAISONS-DU-BOIS-LIEVREMONT 25650
LANGUILLE FRANCOIS MALANS 25330
REGNAUD JEAN-MARIE MALBRANS 25620
BRENET GILBERT MAMIROLLE 25620
HERARD MAURICE MANCENANS 25250
CARTIER CATHERINE MANCENANS-LIZERNE 25120
GROS ANDRE MARCHAUX 25640
MARLET PIERRE MAZEROLLES-LE-SALIN 25170
VAUDREY JEAN-CLAUDE MEDIERE 25250
RENAUD GABRIEL MEMONT 25210
METHOT CHRISTIAN MESLIERES 25310
PAULIN CLAUDE MISEREY-SALINES 25480
MALCUIT JEAN-LUC MONCLEY 25170
CORNET LOUIS MONDON 25680
LEROUX DANIEL MONT-DE-LAVAL 25210
RELANGE MICHEL MONT-DE-VOUGNEY 25120
WERMEILLE SUZANNE MONTANCY 25190
BESSOT LOUIS MONTANDON 25190
SOUVET LOUIS MONTBELIARD 25200
VUILLEMIN BERNARD MONTBELIARDOT 25210
BOURDIN FREDERIC MONTBENOIT 25650
BERGOTTI ROLAND MONTECHEROUX 25190
BOUSSET JEAN MONTFERRAND-LE-CHATEAU 25320
POURCHET CLAUDE MONTFLOVIN 25650
MOYNE BERNARD MONTFORT 25440
QUERY FRANCOIS MONTGESOYE 25111
KLINGUER JOSEPH MONTJOIE-LE-CHATEAU 25190
DEWITTE JEAN-LUC MONTLEBON 25500
RIGOLOT JEAN-YVES MONTPERREUX 25160
GROSJEAN MARC MONTROND-LE-CHATEAU 25660
PRETRE BERNARD MORRE 25660
BINETRUY JEAN-MARIE MORTEAU 25500
GENERET RENE MOUTHEROT 25170
GUILLIN FRANCOIS MOUTHIER-HAUTE-PIERRE 25920
OUDET (MYON) JEAN (DANIEL) MYON 25440
SARRAZIN ALBERT NANS 25380
RENAUD CHARLES NARBIEF 25210
MAILLOT PAUL NEUCHATEL-URTIERE 25150
BALANCHE DANIEL NOEL-CERNEUX 25500
DYSLI BERNARD NOIREFONTAINE 25190
BEURTHERET CLAUDE NOMMAY 25600
ROY-DE-LACHAISE FRANCOIS OLLANS 25640
PIERRE GERARD ONANS 25250
VIENNET EUGENE ORCHAMPS-VENNES 25390
VUILLIN LOUIS ORGEANS-BLANCHEFONTAINE 25120
LONGEOT JEAN-FRANCOIS ORNANS 25290
COURGEY JOSEPH ORVE 25430
PIQUARD CHARLES OSSE 25360
GUYON JULES OUHANS 25520
PELLEGRINI ALPHONSE OYE-ET-PALLET 25160
BOUCON RAYMOND PALISE 25870
MARIAZ REGIS PASSAVANT 25360
BOLE GEORGES PASSONFONTAINE 25690
PETETIN YVES PESSANS 25440
MORLAND MICHEL PETITE-CHAUX 25240
MEUNIER CATHERINE PIERREFONTAINE-LES-BLAMONT 25310
CANTENEUR BERNARD PIERREFONTAINE-LES-VARANS 25510
STEPOURJINE ROBERT PIREY 25480
HUMBERT GEORGES PLAIMBOIS-DU-MIROIR 25210
MOUREAUX GABRIEL PLAINS-ET-GRANDS-ESSARTS 25470
ROBBE LOUIS PLANEE 25160
BOURGIN GILBERT POINTVILLERS 25440
PURGUY PIERRETTE POMPIERRE-SUR-DOUBS 25340
CUINET ANDRE PONTARLIER 25300
BOUVERET JEAN-PAUL PONTETS 25240
BARBIER PIERRE POUILLEY-FRANCAIS 25410
DEPIERRE ALBERT POUILLEY-LES-VIGNES 25115
JACOTTET DANIEL PRESENTEVILLERS 25550
VAILLET ROLAND PUESSANS 25680
MERLE LOUIS PUGEY 25720
GRILLOT JEANNE PUY 25640
GRUT PAULETTE RAHON 25430
STEEG RENE RANCENAY 25320
MOUREAUX FERNAND RANDEVILLERS 25430
GOUX ANDRE RANG 25250
PERRIER BERNARD RECOLOGNE 25170
BOUVERET JEAN-LUC RECULFOZ 25240
SIMON JEAN-PAUL REMONDANS-VAIVRE 25150
VUILLAUME JEAN-PAUL REMORAY-BOUJEONS 25160
DEMILLIERE JEAN RIGNEY 25640
CUENOT GABRIEL RILLANS 25110
BARDEY ROLAND ROCHE-LEZ-BEAUPRE 25220
THOMET CLAUDE ROCHEJEAN 25370
VARDANEGA MARIE-CHRISTINE ROMAIN 25
GINDRE BERNARD RONCHAUX 25440
LOYE ANDRE ROSET-FLUANS 25410
THIEBAUD BERNARD ROSIERES-SUR-BARBECHE 25190
SARRAZIN ALBERT ROUGEMONTOT 25640
PIGUET JOEL ROUHE 25440
MAILLEY GEORGES ROULANS 25640
DAGON-LARTOT PIERRE ROUTELLE 25410
GRESARD JEAN SAINT-ANTOINE 25370
PETREMANT YVES SAINT-GEORGES-ARMONT 25340
VITTE JEAN-MARIE SAINT-GORGON-MAIN 25520
LOICHOT MICHEL SAINT-HIPPOLYTE 25190
YAZLOVETSKY LOUIS SAINT-JUAN 25360
ARNOUX PAUL SAINT-JULIEN-LES-RUSSEY 25210
NOLOT BERNARD SAINT-MAURICE-COLOMBIER 25260
MONDET GERARD SAINT-POINT-LAC 25160
PICARD GUY SAINT-VIT 25410
MONNET DANIEL SAINTE-COLOMBE 25300
MAURY PIERRE SAINTE-SUZANNE 25630
CARTIER ALAIN SANCEY-LE-GRAND 25430
SOULET CHRISTINE SANCEY-LE-LONG 25430
BURIEZ CHRISTIAN SANTOCHE 25340
DESTAING PIERRE SARAZ 25330
CUINET LOUIS SAULES 25580
BEAUVAIS MICHELE SCEY-MAISIERES 25290
ROUSSY PIERRE SECHIN 25110
THARIN IRENE SELONCOURT 25230
SOUVET PAUL SEPTFONTAINES 25270
DUQUET JEAN-MARIE SERVIN 25430
PRELAT JEAN SILLEY-AMANCEY 25330
CENCIG LIBERO SOCHAUX 25600
SAILLARD ANDRE SOMBACOUR 25520
VANNIER CLAUDE SOMMETTE 25510
TUSCHER MICHEL SOULCE-CERNAY 25190
MOUROT ROGER SOYE 25250
PEGEOT CLAUDE SURMONT 25380
POURTIER JACQUES TAILLECOURT 25400
DAIGRE DANIEL TALLANS 25680
PRALON JEAN-YVES TALLENAY 25870
CUINET DANIEL TARCENAY 25620
ROY RENE TERRES-DE-CHAUX 25190
HUMBERT CLAUDE THIEBOUHANS 25470
TORTEAU SERGE THORAISE 25320
JALLON MICHEL TOUILLON-ET-LOUTELET 25370
JACQUOT FRANCOIS TOUR-DE-SCAY 25640
VARDANEGA ANDRE TOURNANS 25680
PHILIPPE MICHEL TREPOT 25620
DEVAUX GILBERT TRESSANDANS 25680
MONNET PIERRE TREVILLERS 25470
TAILLARD HENRI URTIERE 25470
DUFOUR EDMOND UZELLE 25340
COMTE JOELLE VAIRE-ARCIER 25220
GERIN-DAVID CLAUDINE VALLEROY 25870
BRIE MONIQUE VALONNE 25190
BENIER JEAN-PIERRE VALOREILLE 25190
ANDREZ PIERRE VANCLANS 25580
GUINCHARD YVES VAUCHAMPS 25360
PETITJEAN STEPHANE VAUCLUSE 25380
SARRON RAYMOND VAUDRIVILLERS 25360
VURPILLAT PHILIPPE VAUFREY 25190
LOYE JEAN-BAPTISTE VAUX-ET-CHANTEGRUE 25160
PARIS JEAN VELLEROT-LES-VERCEL 25530
MOUCHET JOSEPH VELLEVANS 25430
SCHOENBERG GERARD VENNANS 25640
RENAUD MICHEL VENNES 25390
GRUILLOT GEORGES VERCEL-VILLEDIEU-LE-CAMP 25530
DEFFEUILLE CLAUDE VERNE 25110
CHOULET RENE VERNOIS-LES-BELVOIR 25430
CORBAT PIERRE VILLARS-LES-BLAMONT 25310
ZEISSER JEAN-CLAUDE VILLARS-SAINT-GEORGES 25410
HIRSCH CHRISTIAN VILLARS-SOUS-ECOT 25150
SAILLARD JEAN-MARIE VILLEDIEU 25240
ROLET JACQUES VILLENEUVE-D'AMONT 25270
LELEU GILBERT VILLERS-BUZON 25170
BERTIN CHRISTIAN VILLERS-CHIEF 25530
BASSIGNOT RAYMOND VILLERS-LA-COMBE 25510
JEANNOT VICTOR VILLERS-SAINT-MARTIN 25110
VALOT HUBERT VILLERS-SOUS-MONTROND 25620
FRANCOIS GENEVIEVE VORGES-LES-PINS 25320
BOURDENET JEAN VOUJEAUCOURT 25420
FAIVRE MICHEL VYT-LES-BELVOIR 25430