nom prenom commune code postal
GERMAIN GUY AFFIEUX 19260
LHERITIER ANTOINE AIX 19200
BROUSSE JEAN-PIERRE ALBIGNAC 19190
PENELOUX ROGER ALLEYRAT 19200
VERGNE JEAN-CLAUDE ALTILLAC 19120
FOURNIER LUCIEN BASSIGNAC-LE-BAS 19430
DELMAS RAYMOND BASSIGNAC-LE-HAUT 19220
VIGIER JACQUES BEAULIEU-SUR-DORDOGNE 19120
BAUVY PIERRE BELLECHASSAGNE 19290
DUBOUREAU JEAN BEYSSENAC 19230
VERGNE RAYMOND BONNEFOND 19170
DUPONT JEAN-PIERRE BORT-LES-ORGUES 19110
VEYSSET ROBERT BRIGNAC-LA-PLAINE 19310
BRIGES JEAN-PIERRE CAMPS-SAINT-MATHURIN-LEOBAZEL 19430
NICAUD RAYMOND CHAMBERET 19370
GAUCHER JEAN CHAPELLE-AUX-BROCS 19360
LAVASTROU GERARD CHAPELLE-AUX-SAINTS 19120
GRANGE FRANCOIS CHAPELLE-SAINT-GERAUD 19430
NEUVILLE ALAIN CHASTANG 19190
GRAMOND JEAN CHASTEAUX 19600
SALVANT HENRI CHAUFFOUR-SUR-VELL 19500
DURAND LUCIEN CHAVANAC 19290
RIGAL MARCEL CHENAILLER-MASCHEIX 19120
MAISON JEAN CLERGOUX 19320
LAURENT SIMONE COLLONGES-LA-ROUGE 19500
FONTENEAU BERNARD COMBRESSOL 19250
MACARY GEORGES CONCEZE 19350
TOURNEIX JEAN CORREZE 19800
MANDON HENRI COUFFY-SUR-SARSONNE 19340
LEFAI MICHEL COURTEIX 19340
TRONCHE DANIEL CUREMONTE 19500
DE FAUCAL ANTOINE DAMPNIAT 19360
BRAJOU PAUL DARAZAC 19220
LAPORTE YVES DONZENAC 19270
MAZEYRAT MONIQUE EGLETONS 19300
BESNIER HUBERT EGLISE-AUX-BOIS 19170
LUCE PAUL ESPAGNAC 19150
MAURY MICHEL ESPARTIGNAC 19140
BIGEAT MICHEL ESTIVALS 19600
CHASTANET JACQUES-ALFRED ESTIVAUX 19410
COUNIL PIERRE EYBURIE 19140
BERTRAND RENE EYGURANDE 19340
LEYGONIE JEAN EYREIN 19800
DESNOTS JEAN-PAUL FAVARS 19330
ROUANNE HERVE GOULLES 19430
LEYGONIE FRANCOIS GUMOND 19320
LAMAGAT ANTOINE JUGEALS-NAZARETH 19500
DAVID AIME JUILLAC 19350
CLEE CHRISTIAN LACELLE 19170
PRACH RENE LAMAZIERE-BASSE 19160
LAUTRETTE MICHEL LAMONGERIE 19510
HUART MICHEL LANTEUIL 19190
VITRAT EMILE LARCHE 19600
ROUSSEL DENISE LATRONCHE 19160
MAY ROGER LESTARDS 19170
BREDECHE ROBERT LIGNAREIX 19200
GRAMOND MAURICE LISSAC-SUR-COUZE 19600
CHAZOULE LUCIEN LOSTANGES 19500
PIGNOL ANDRE MANSAC 19520
BOUDRE ROBERT MARC-LA-TOUR 19150
GOUNY ELIE MARGERIDES 19200
CHATENET JEAN MASSERET 19510
LAVIGNE CELESTIN MEILHARDS 19510
CISTERNE HERVE MENOIRE 19190
VIDAL MARINETTE MESTES 19200
VIALLE SERGE MEYMAC 19250
BLAVIGNAC BERNARD MEYSSAC 19500
ARRESTIER HUBERT MONCEAUX-SUR-DORDOGNE 19400
GUINETON GERARD MONESTIER-MERLINES 19340
COUDERT PAUL MONESTIER-PORT-DIEU 19110
TAUTOU JEAN MONTAIGNAC-SAINT-HIPPOLYTE 19300
RIGAUD RENE MONTGIBAUD 19210
BECOT FABRICE NESPOULS 19600
MOISSON ALBERT NEUVILLE 19380
GAUTHIER BERNARD NOAILLES 19600
COMBY PAUL ORGNAC-SUR-VEZERE 19410
MESTUROUX ALEXANDRE PALAZINGES 19190
ESTRADE PIERRE PERET-BEL-AIR 19300
BATAILLE PIERRE PEROLS-SUR-VEZERE 19170
MONTEIL CHRISTIANE PESCHER 19190
HUOT DANIEL PEYRISSAC 19260
PUYJALON JOSEPH PUY-D'ARNAC 19120
FARGEAS MARCEL RILHAC-TREIGNAC 19260
GARCELON ALBERT RILHAC-XAINTRIE 19220
DUROY JEAN ROSIERS-DE-JUILLAC 19350
CHASTAGNOL FRANCIS SAINT-AUGUSTIN 19390
REGNER PIERRE SAINT-AULAIRE 19130
LATREILLE MARCEL SAINT-BAZILE-DE-MEYSSAC 19500
ANTIGNAC JEAN SAINT-BONNET-L'ENFANTIER 19410
AUMONT ANDRE SAINT-BONNET-LES-TOURS-DE-MERLE 19430
CHABANNE BERNARD SAINT-BONNET-PRES-BORT 19200
GIRODOLE MAURICE SAINT-CERNIN-DE-LARCHE 19600
DUBOIS LIONEL SAINT-CHAMANT 19380
SOULIER JEAN-FRANCOIS SAINT-CYPRIEN 19130
VEYRIRAS ANDRE SAINT-CYR-LA-ROCHE 19130
DECAY ANDRE SAINT-ELOY-LES-TUILERIES 19210
ESCURIER EUGENE SAINT-EXUPERY-LES-ROCHES 19200
CHAVASTELON FERNAND SAINT-GERMAIN-LAVOLPS 19290
CHASSAGNE JEAN-MARIE SAINT-HILAIRE-FOISSAC 19550
MORATILLE ANDRE SAINT-HILAIRE-LES-COURBES 19170
LONGOUR MAURICE SAINT-HILAIRE-TAURIEUX 19400
BARBAIL NICOLE SAINT-JULIEN-AUX-BOIS 19220
LEBOS DANIEL SAINT-JULIEN-LE-VENDOMOIS 19210
MONDET SUZANNE SAINT-MARTIN-SEPERT 19210
LAYGUE JACQUELINE SAINT-MERD-DE-LAPLEAU 19320
COURTEIX RENE SAINT-MERD-LES-OUSSINES 19170
AUGER GEORGES SAINT-PANTALEON-DE-LARCHE 19600
MIGINIAC FRANCOIS SAINT-PARDOUX-LA-CROISILLE 19320
LECOURT LUCIEN SAINT-PARDOUX-LE-NEUF 19200
CONDAMINE GERARD SAINT-PRIVAT 19220
FEUILLADE RAOUL SAINT-REMY 19290
DESCOMPS JEAN-LOUIS SAINT-ROBERT 19310
RIVIERE PIERRE SAINT-SALVADOUR 19700
PEYRAMAURE DANIEL SAINT-SORNIN-LAVOLPS 19230
DUROUX MARIUS SAINT-SYLVAIN 19380
DUMAS JEAN-JACQUES SAINT-YBARD 19140
SABEAU HENRI SAINT-YRIEIX-LE-DEJALAT 19300
SOULIER HENRI SAINTE-FEREOLE 19270
BOURGUIGNON BERNARD SAINTE-FORTUNADE 19490
RICHARD MARC SAINTE-MARIE-LAPANOUZE 19440
VIDAL ANDRE SOURSAC 19550
BORDES GEORGES TREIGNAC 19260
VAILLE GERARD TUDEILS 19120
TOURNET JEAN USSAC 19270
BELCOUR HENRI USSEL 19200
LARIVIERE VALENTIN UZERCHE 19140
GOUDOUNEIX RAYMOND VALIERGUES 19200
POUJADE PAUL VEGENNES 19120
BACHELLERIE MARCEL VITRAC-SUR-MONTANE 19800