nom prenom commune code postal
THOMAS GEORGES ACHERES 18250
DE PEYRONNET XAVIER AINAY-LE-VIEIL 18200
LELOUP CLAUDE AIX-D'ANGILLON 18220
MAZE ALAIN ANNOIX 18340
MILAVEAU MICHEL APREMONT-SUR-ALLIER 18150
TROUZIER ROBERT ARGENVIERES 18140
GODON PIERRE ASSIGNY 18260
FROMION YVES AUBIGNY-SUR-NERE 18700
PASCAUD SYLVAIN AUBINGES 18220
MONNET EMILE AUGY-SUR-AUBOIS 18600
GOFFINET PIERRE-ETIENNE AVORD 18520
PAYE MICHEL BANNAY 18300
CORDEBOIS ROGER BANNEGON 18210
GUILLAUME FRANCOIS BAUGY 18800
CASSONNET DANIEL BEDDES 18370
FREGEAI VINCENT BELLEVILLE-SUR-LOIRE 18240
GERAUDEL DOMINIQUE BERRY-BOUY 18500
DANNAUD PHILIPPE BESSAIS-LE-FROMENTAL 18210
DE MAISONNEUVE PHILIPPE BLANCAFORT 18410
VATTAN ALBERT BOULLERET 18240
CHALMET RAYMOND BOUZAIS 18200
GIRARD DOMINIQUE BRINON-SUR-SAULDRE 18410
CHARTENDRAULT PIERRE CELLE-CONDE 18160
PONROY HUGUETTE CERBOIS 18120
CHAPUT GEORGES CHALIVOY-MILON 18130
HEUCLIN PIERRE CHAPELLE-D'ANGILLON 18380
LARIVE JEAN CHAPELLE-MONTLINARD 18140
MASSAY GERARD CHARENTONNAY 18140
TRAMESON GEORGES CHARLY 18350
DE DREUZY JACQUES CHASSY 18800
BEGASSAT LOUIS CHATEAUNEUF-SUR-CHER 18190
JAMET BERNARD CHATELET 18170
CHAPELIER PIERRE CHAUMOUX-MARCILLY 18140
D'ARAMON MELCHIOR CHAUTAY 18150
DE MONTBEL THIERRY CLEMONT 18410
BOURRET DANIEL CONTRES 18130
TREIGNER ROGER CORNUSSE 18350
RAT MAURICE COUARGUES 18300
ROGER FERNAND COUST 18210
BRET BERNARD COUY 18140
MINCHIN JEAN-JACQUES CROSSES 18340
BERNARD JEAN CUFFY 18150
COURZADET GUY CULAN 18270
PRAT JOEL DAMPIERRE-EN-CROT 18260
COSYNS LOUIS DUN-SUR-AURON 18130
DE POMMEREAU ALFRED ENNORDRES 18380
REGRAIN JEAN EPINEUIL-LE-FLEURIEL 18360
KERVELLA MARCEL ETRECHY 18800
LAMOUREUX DOMINIQUE FARGES-EN-SEPTAINE 18800
BONNET JEAN-CLAUDE FEUX 18300
GOUPIL DE BOUILLE GILLES GERMIGNY-L'EXEMPT 18150
JAMET ELIE GIVARDON 18600
GARRAULT ALAIN GROISES 18140
ORLOWSKI PASCAL GRON 18800
MONSEAU MICHEL GROSSOUVRE 18600
ROUSSILLOT JEAN-PAUL GUERCHE-SUR-L'AUBOIS 18150
JUPILLE JEAN HERRY 18140
MERLIN EMILE INEUIL 18160
DE SAPORTA ETIENNE IVOY-LE-PRE 18380
POUBEAU ANDRE JALOGNES 18300
PASDELOUP CAMILLE JARS 18260
CHOTTARD HENRI JUSSY-LE-CHAUDRIER 18140
DE GANAY HUBERT LANTAN 18130
ADAM GERARD LAPAN 18340
POINTEREAU REMY LAZENAY 18120
GOURLIER MARCEL LIGNIERES 18160
DUMAS RENE LISSAY-LOCHY 18340
PHILIPPON PIERRE LUGNY-BOURBONNAIS 18350
JOULIN PIERRE LUGNY-CHAMPAGNE 18140
CHAUMEAU YVES LURY-SUR-ARNON 18120
PRIGENT JOSETTE MAISONNAIS 18170
LACROIX ROLAND MARCAIS 18170
ZELLER ANNE MAREUIL-SUR-ARNON 18290
JOURDAIN COLETTE MARMAGNE 18500
PRUDHOMME JEAN-PIERRE MARSEILLE-LES-AUBIGNY 18320
GAYDIER JEAN-CLAUDE MASSAY 18120
DE MORTEMART MURIEL MEILLANT 18200
RENARD PAUL MENETOU-COUTURE 18320
RAFFESTIN PIERRE MENETOU-RATEL 18300
REMANGEON BERNARD MENETOU-SALON 18510
DUPONT BERNARD MERY-ES-BOIS 18380
CHAIN-MILLET ANDRE MERY-SUR-CHER 18100
BEAUJEAN PIERRE MONTLOUIS 18160
MARTIN DOMINIQUE MORLAC 18170
THIBAULT CHRISTIAN MORNAY-BERRY 18350
CHESTIER MAURICE NEUILLY-EN-SANCERRE 18250
MALLET BRUNO NEUVY-LE-BARROIS 18600
GRATOROLI HELENE NEUVY-SUR-BARANGEON 18330
SALLE DE CHOU CHRISTIAN NOHANT-EN-GOUT 18390
BAUDON JEAN-BAPTISTE NOZIERES 18200
DAOUT ROGER ORCENAIS 18200
TROMPEAU MAURICE ORVAL 18200
DE BRUNIER PATRICK OSMERY 18130
DURAND PAUL OUROUER-LES-BOURDELINS 18350
JACQUIN GUY PERCHE 18200
GILBERT MICHEL PIGNY 18110
MENIGON JACQUES POISIEUX 18290
DEVAUX ALBERT PONDY 18210
GINOUX GEORGES PRESLY 18380
GRYMONPREZ ANDRE PREVERANGES 18370
BONNET MICHEL PRIMELLES 18400
REMANGEON PIERRE QUANTILLY 18110
LEBLOND JEAN-FRANCOIS REIGNY 18270
ALADENISE CLAUDE REZAY 18170
GAUDRY FRANCOIS RIANS 18220
TARLIER ROGER SAGONNE 18600
PERNIER LOUIS SAINT-AIGNAN-DES-NOYERS 18600
CARTERON ROGER SAINT-BAUDEL 18160
GUILLOU MICHELE SAINT-BOUIZE 18300
PERREAU MICHEL SAINT-CAPRAIS 18400
FISCHER MONIQUE SAINT-CEOLS 18220
GODON MARC SAINT-ELOY-DE-GY 18110
DESDIONS EMILE SAINT-GERMAIN-DES-BOIS 18340
FLEURIER ROGER SAINT-HILAIRE-DE-GONDILLY 18320
BRAHITI JEAN-LUC SAINT-JEANVRIN 18370
PRIOT MARCEL SAINT-LEGER-LE-PETIT 18140
MOISSON PHILIPPE SAINT-LOUP-DES-CHAUMES 18190
BESSON ALAIN SAINT-MARTIN-D'AUXIGNY 18110
DELAVAULT ANDRE SAINT-MARTIN-DES-CHAMPS 18140
BONNEFOY CAMILLE SAINT-MAUR 18270
BEAUVAIS JEAN-PIERRE SAINT-OUTRILLE 18310
DESNOIX BERTRAND SAINT-PIERRE-LES-ETIEUX 18210
POUBEAU GUY SAINT-SATUR 18300
JUPILLAT RENE SAINT-SATURNIN 18370
FAUCHEUX JEAN SAINTE-LUNAISE 18340
DEBARRE OLIVIER SAINTE-MONTAINE 18700
ROBLIN ROGER SALIGNY-LE-VIF 18800
LAFAY MICHEL SANCERGUES 18140
PERRET JEAN SAUGY 18290
RATEL HENRI SAULZAIS-LE-POTIER 18360
GRANJON MICHEL SENS-BEAUJEU 18300
AUBAILLY PIERRE SERRUELLES 18190
DOUSSET JEAN-PAUL SEVRY 18140
RIVIERE MAURICE SIDIAILLES 18270
COUADE JEAN SOULANGIS 18220
MARCHON DANIEL SUBDRAY 18570
RAIMBAULT SERGE SUBLIGNY 18260
RAIMBAULT MAURICE SURY-EN-VAUX 18300
LEGER JACQUES SURY-ES-BOIS 18260
AUDEBERT ANDRE SURY-PRES-LERE 18240
DE GOURCUFF JEAN-LOUIS TENDRON 18350
DE BONNEVAL PHILIPPE THAUMIERS 18210
DE CHOULOT BENOIT THAUVENAY 18300
PELLERIN DANIEL THOU 18260
BOBIN BERNARD TOUCHAY 18160
FERRARI JEANNE UZAY-LE-VENON 18190
ADAM GUY VAILLY-SUR-SAULDRE 18260
COUTURIER ROBERT VALLENAY 18190
BARBOUCHE SYLVIE VEAUGUES 18300
DEZAT ANDRE VERDIGNY 18300
LAMOUROUX BERNARD VEREAUX 18600
BILBEAU GEORGES VERNAIS 18210
BONDOUX BERNADETTE VERNEUIL 18210
DUMONTET JEAN-MARIE VESDUN 18360
LEGER BERNARD VIGNOUX-SOUS-LES-AIX 18110
ANDRE BERNARD VILLABON 18800
POINCELET JEAN-PIERRE VILLENEUVE-SUR-CHER 18400
FAUCHEUX MICHEL VILLEQUIERS 18800
BONNIN HUBERT VINON 18300
CHAPUSOT MARC VORNAY 18130
JOUANNET JEAN-MARIE VOUZERON 18330