nom prenom commune code postal
LE ROY JEAN-JACQUES AIGNES-ET-PUYPEROUX 16190
COUTAND ETIENNE AMBERNAC 16490
LE GOLVAN NOELLE AMBLEVILLE 16300
RIVIERE FRANCOIS ANGEAC-CHARENTE 16120
LEGER PASCAL ANGEDUC 16300
CHOLET ROGER ANVILLE 16170
FALLOT JEAN AUBETERRE-SUR-DRONNE 16390
MONNET LIONEL AUBEVILLE 16250
LEGERON CHRISTIAN AUGE-SAINT-MEDARD 16170
JOUANNET ANDRE BARDENAC 16210
SAULNIER HENRI BARRO 16700
MOREL JACQUES BEAULIEU-SUR-SONNETTE 16450
PUAUD GERARD BECHERESSE 16250
RENAUDIN HENRI BELLON 16210
BOUROUMEAU CHRISTIANE BERNAC 16700
POITOU RAYMOND BERNEUIL 16480
MONTUELLE JEAN-CLAUDE BESSE 16140
PICAUD PIERRE BIOUSSAC 16700
PARENTEAU JEAN-MARIE BIRAC 16120
VAUTOUR GUY BLANZAGUET-SAINT-CYBARD 16320
TESSONNEAU PIERRE BOISBRETEAU 16480
PERAULT YVAN BONNEVILLE 16170
DUPUY MARCEL BORS(CANTON DE MONTMOREAU-SAINT-CYBARD) 16190
RICARD ROGER BOUCHAGE 16350
DESLIAS JACQUES BOUTEVILLE 16120
GALLAIS RENE BRETTES 16240
ROCHER CLAUDE BRIE-SOUS-CHALAIS 16210
DALLON JACQUES CHALLIGNAC 16300
SAUMON GERARD CHAMPAGNE-VIGNY 16250
PRAUD JACQUES CHANTILLAC 16360
GENDRAULT ALAIN CHAPELLE 16140
CLERGEAU YVETTE CHARME 16140
MAIZIERE JIMMY CHARRAS 16380
MAITRE MICHEL CHASSIECQ 16350
PERICHON ROBERT CHENOMMET 16460
RAINAUD FERNAND CHENON 16460
SICAUD JEAN-MARIE CHEVRERIE 16240
LAIDET ROGER CHILLAC 16480
JOSEPH RICHARD COMBIERS 16320
SUAUD MARIE-FRANCE CONDAC 16700
TOUZEAU MICHEL COURGEAC 16190
PETIT JAMES COURLAC 16210
LABROUSSE MICHEL CRESSAC-SAINT-GENIS 16250
THOMAS ETIENNE DEVIAT 16190
MADUEL GERARD DOUZAT 16290
RAGONNAUD MAURICE EBREON 16140
SALLET JAMES ECHALLAT 16170
SIMAN JEANINE EDON 16320
CHARBONNIER RENE ERAVILLE 16120
FRENEUIL MARC ESSARDS 166210
MAILLET LUCETTE ETRIAC 16250
RICARD MAURICE EYMOUTHIERS 16220
MAZIERE DANIEL FEUILLADE 16380
REBOUL MICHEL FLEURAC 16200
BOIREAUD PHILIPPE FONTCLAIREAU 16230
FORT PAUL FONTENILLE 16230
MITAINE GERARD FOUQUEURE 16140
LAVAL MARYSE GOURS 16140
DUPRAT RAYMOND GRAND-MADIEU 16450
BRILLET JEAN GRAVES-SAINT-AMANT 16120
GADRAT CHRISTIAN GUIZENGEARD 16480
GRENIER JACKY GURAT 16320
MARTAUD ANNICK-FRANCK HOULETTE 16200
LACOURARIE JEAN-LOUIS JUILLAGUET 16320
QUESSOT PAUL JUILLE 16230
MERILLOU PIERRETTE JULIENNE 16200
CLERJAUD ANDRE LACHAISE 16300
BERTIN LUCIEN LADIVILLE 16120
TAPON SERGE LAGARDE-SUR-LE-NE 16300
DAUGE MICHEL LAMERAC 16300
LOUIS JEAN LAPRADE 16390
PORTEJOIE GEORGES LESIGNAC-DURAND 16310
GENTY MARC LICHERES 16460
PICAUD ROBERT LIGNE 16140
LAFORGE DANIEL LINDOIS 16310
PAPOT JACKY LONGRE 16240
CHAUSSEPIED PIERRE LONNES 16230
CHADOUTEAUD ROGER LUSSAC 16450
PEROT CLAUDE MAGDELEINE 16240
GAUTHIER BERNARD MALLAVILLE 16120
SEGUIN ALAIN MAREUIL 16170
FAURY JEAN-MAURICE MAZEROLLES 16310
DENIS ROBERT MAZIERES 16270
RENOU GEORGES MESNAC 16370
BEIGNEZ LOUIS MONTBOYER 16620
CAILLET JEAN-LOUIS MONTJEAN 16240
BUISSON JEAN MONTROLLET 16420
RIVIERE JEAN-NOEL MOSNAC 16120
CHARRAUD GUY MOUTON 16460
BERNARD ROBERT MOUTONNEAU 16460
GRAS PAUL-HENRI NABINAUD 16390
RIVET GUY NACHAMPS 16390
PEROT JEAN-PAUL NONAC 16190
CLEMENT YVES ORADOUR 16140
TELMAR ROLAND ORADOUR-FANAIS 16500
DUSART ALBERT ORGEDEUIL 16220
ARNAUD GILBERT ORIOLLES 16480
LETARD JEAN-PAUL ORIVAL 16210
COTINAUD JAMES PARZAC 16450
ARDOUIN JEAN-CLAUDE PEREUIL 16250
POINT ROBERT PINS 16260
CHAIGNAUD JEAN-YVES PLASSAC-ROUFFIAC 16250
GROS ANDRE PUYREAUX 16230
VINET JOSEPH RANCOGNE 16110
FOREST JACQUES RANVILLE-BREUILLAUD 16140
BOIRAUD ROLAND ROUSSINES 16310
LEVEQUE FERNAND ROUZEDE 16220
NIORT MAURICE SAINT-ADJUTORY 16310
MEYER MICHEL SAINT-AMANT-DE-BONNIEURE 16230
LABROUSSE MICHEL SAINT-AMANT-DE-NOUERE 16170
EYSSONNEAU DANIEL SAINT-AVIT 16210
FOUGERET MAURICE SAINT-BONNET 16300
SUEL PIERRE SAINT-COUTANT 16350
THARAUD JACQUES SAINT-EUTROPE 16190
CHARBONNIER JAMES SAINT-FELIX 16480
VILLECHALANE MARCEL SAINT-FRONT 16460
BALLON RAYMOND SAINT-GEORGES 16700
PLACE LAURENT SAINT-GERMAIN-DE-CONFOLENS 16500
BERNY ROBERT SAINT-GERMAIN-DE-MONTBRON 16380
GUIONNET DANIEL SAINT-LAURENT-DE-BELZAGOT 16190
BENOIT GILBERT SAINTE-COLOMBE 16230