nom prenom commune code postal
BEAUMONT JEAN AILLEVILLE 10200
MACKOWICZ ARLETTE ALLIBAUDIERES 10700
HUBAIL PAUL AMANCE 10140
BONNEVIE GILLES ARCONVILLE 10200
TOURNEMEULE REMY ARGANCON 10140
DECHANNES JACQUES ARRELLES 10340
PARFAIT JACQUES ARREMBECOURT 10330
MENNETRIER ALAIN ARRENTIERES 10200
GROTTE ROGER ARSONVAL 10200
LECLERCQ GERARD ASSENCIERES 10220
DETAILLE PIERRE AUBETERRE 10150
MAUCLAIRE DOMINIQUE AULNAY 10240
RENARD JEAN-PAUL AVANT-LES-MARCILLY 10400
MAILIER DENIS AVANT-LES-RAMERUPT 10240
MATHIEU SERGE AVIREY-LINGEY 10340
POTTIER PIERRE AVON-LA-PEZE 10290
BOURGOIN MICHEL BAILLY-LE-FRANC 10330
DIART MARCEL BALIGNICOURT 10330
HUGEROT SERGE BALNOT-LA-GRANGE 10210
PRELAT JULES BALNOT-SUR-LAIGNES 10110
LORNE ANDRE BERCENAY-EN-OTHE 10190
RIGOLLOT JEAN BERGERES 10200
COQUILLE JEAN BERNON 10130
BOITHIER DENIS BERTIGNOLLES 10110
LOIR LUCIENNE BESSY 10170
DORMONT ALAIN BETIGNICOURT 10500
RUOTTE CLAUDE BEUREY 10140
VOULMINOT GUY BLAINCOURT-SUR-AUBE 10500
LAURENT MICHEL BLIGNICOURT 10500
FERRON-GAUTHRIN ANNIE BLIGNY 10200
BOYON GUY BOSSANCOURT 10140
GODOT FERNAND BOULAGES 10380
FRANZINO DANIEL BOURGUIGNONS 10110
FAVIN GUY BOUY-SUR-ORVIN 10400
DOUBLET RAYMOND BRAUX 10500
PIERDAT JACQUES BRIEL-SUR-BARSE 10140
TOULOUSE MAX BUCEY-EN-OTHE 10190
PHILIPPE SYLVIANE BUXEUIL 10110
GAUTHEROT JEAN-MARIE BUXIERES-SUR-ARCE 10110
TOULOUSE SERGE CHACENAY 10110
LECUREAUX ROBERT CHALETTE-SUR-VOIRE 10500
VIGNEZ RENE CHAMOY 10130
DESIMPEL FRANCIS CHAMP-SUR-BARSE 10140
LUDOT ROBERT CHAMPFLEURY 10700
FOY JEAN CHAMPIGNY-SUR-AUBE 10700
PARIS JEAN CHANNES 10340
SAINTON JEAN-PIERRE CHAPELLE-VALLON 10700
CASSIS HUGUETTE CHAPPES 10260
HUGOT RENE CHASEREY 10210
PAYEN NICOLE CHAUCHIGNY 10170
LAGOGUEY JEAN-JACQUES CHAUDREY 10240
GAILLARD CHRISTIAN CHENE 10700
SIMONNOT MICHEL CHERVEY 10110
BERNARD SERGE CHESLEY 10210
PERARD JEAN COLOMBE-LA-FOSSE 10200
BRAUX JACQUELINE COLOMBE-LE-SEC 10200
PETIOT PASCAL COURCELLES-SUR-VOIRE 10500
MASSON JACQUES COURCEROY 10400
VAN BELLE JEAN-PIERRE COURTENOT 10260
SPILMANN SERGE COURTERANGES 10270
DUBREUIL JEAN-PIERRE COURTERON 10250
LAZARO ALFRED COUVIGNON 10200
NIEPS GUY CRESANTIGNES 10320
CHAPOT GUYIE-ROSE CRESPY-LE-NEUF 10500
ALBERT-BRUNET MARIE-ANNE CROUTES 10130
BONCORPS GUY DAMPIERRE 10240
PAULIN PATRICK DIERREY-SAINT-PIERRE 10190
GUYOT JEAN DOMMARTIN-LE-COQ 10240
CHAMPION MAX DONNEMENT 10330
CARRE FRANCOIS DOSNON 10700
TOTEL GABRIEL DROUPT-SAINT-BASLE 10170
VAN PETEGHEM JEAN DROUPT-SAINTE-MARIE 10170
BALESSE MICHEL EAUX-PUISEAUX 10130
CHUTRY MICHEL ECHEMINES 10350
EMILE GERARD ECLANCE 10200
RUOTTE GEORGES EGUILLY-SOUS-BOIS 10110
DURAND JEAN-CLAUDE ENGENTE 10200
ZIESAIRE JEAN EPAGNE 10500
PORTIER GILBERT ETOURVY 10210
LEGRAND AUGUSTE FAUX-VILLECERF 10290
FLOGNY GERARD FAY-LES-MARCILLY 10290
FONTAINE MARCEL FERREUX-QUINCEY 10400
BOURGEOIS DANIEL FEUGES 10150
BASTAROLI MARIO FONTAINE 10200
BOYNARD JEAN-JACQUES FONTAINE-MACON 10400
VAJOU JACQUES FONTENAY-DE-BOSSERY 10400
DEFERT MONIQUE FONTETTE 10360
VARLET EDOUARD FOSSE-CORDUAN 10100
HERARD CHRISTIAN FOUCHERES 10260
DOSDA JEAN-MARIE FRALIGNES 10110
MESS RENE FRAVAUX 10200
JOBARD PIERRE FRESNAY 10200
LAUNOY ROBERT FRESNOY-LE-CHATEAU 10270
FARFELAN GERARD FULIGNY 10200
FLORENCE CLAUDE GRANDES-CHAPELLES 10170
CHARLOT GEORGES GRANDVILLE 10700
DONIN DE ROSIERE MICHEL GRANGES 10210
LUCQUIN ROGER GUMERY 10400
CHAMBON HERVE HAMPIGNY 10500
RADET ROBERT HERBISSE 10700
MOREAUX GERARD ISLE-AUBIGNY 10240
PICHON GUY JASSEINES 10330
MAITROT PIERRES JAUCOURT 10200
LAURENT JEAN-JACQUES JAVERNANT 10320
DRIAT JOEL JESSAINS 10140
LACROIX ANDRE JULLY-SUR-SARCE 10260
BROUILLARD DANIEL JUZANVIGNY 10500
HUPFER JEAN-MICHEL LAGESSE 10210
CONTINANT CHRISTIAN LAINES-AUX-BOIS 10120
ROSSELLE MICHEL LASSICOURT 10500
GEORGET YVETTE LENTILLES 10330
BLANCHET BERNARD LESMONT 10500
MAITROT FRANCOIS LEVIGNY 10200
BEAURIEUX GERARD LHUITRE 10700
GILTON ROBERT LIGNIERES 10130
PIOT BERNARD LIGNOL-LE-CHATEAU 10200
CONTINANT MICHEL LIREY 10320
PREAUT JACQUES LOCHES-SUR-OURCE 10110
KERLAU SERGE LOGE-AUX-CHEVRES 10140
ADOLPHE MICHEL LOGE-POMBLIN 10210
CHANTEPIE JEAN-PIERRE LOGES-MARGUERON 10210
ROBLOT GUY LONGPRE-LE-SEC 10140
MERGEY GHISLAINE LONGSOLS 10240
SEGAUT GEORGETTE LONGUEVILLE-SUR-AUBE 10170
MOTTOT JACQUES LOUPTIERE-THENARD 10400
TARBOURIECH FRANCOIS MACHY 10320
MARISY JEAN-CLAUDE MAGNANT 10110
OUDIN MARIE-EVELYNE MAGNICOURT 10240
RUELLE JEAN-CLAUDE MAGNY-FOUCHARD 10140
ENFERT JACKY MAISONS-LES-CHAOURCE 10210
JEANSON HUBERT MAISONS-LES-SOULAINES 10200
DARNET JACQUELINE MAIZIERES-LES-BRIENNE 10500
VERRIELE JEAN MARAYE-EN-OTHE 10160
DUMEY JEAN MAROLLES-LES-BAILLY 10110
DAMOISEAU ANDRE MAUPAS 10320
DEHEURLE ROGER MESNIL-LA-COMTESSE 10700
VALLOIS MAURICE MESNIL-LETTRE 10240
COLFORT JACQUELINE MESNIL-SAINT-PERE 10140
GILLET MARTINE MESSON 10190
COUTORD DANIEL METZ-ROBERT 10210
PION JEAN-LUC MEURVILLE 10200
JACQUARD GILLES MOLINS-SUR-AUBE 10500
DOSNE ANDRE MONTFEY 10130
PETIT JEAN CLAUDE MONTIER-EN-L'ISLE 10200
THUILLIER HUGUES MONTIGNY-LES-MONTS 10130
FEVRE ROBERT MONTMARTIN-LE-HAUT 10140
LHUILLIER PIERRE MONTMORENCY-BEAUFORT 10330
DUBOIS(VAN DE WALLE) ANNETTE(ROBERT) MONTREUIL-SUR-BARSE 10270
DUPONT JEAN MARIE MONTSUZAIN 10150
GROSSE CAMILLE MOREMBERT 10240
DEGOIS CLAUDE MOUSSEY 10800
MILLOT GUY NEUVILLE-SUR-SEINE 10250
MERCUZOT MICHEL NOE-LES-MALLETS 10360
ROUILLEAUX GERARD VAL-D'AUZON 10220
VERZELEN DIDIER VAL-D'ORVIN 10290